Holmesglen U19 Section 2-5 fixtures

Posted on - Latest News, Unders, Featured

Section 2

Round 1 Venue Time
Saturday, Apr 07
Fitzroy vs. University Blues Brunswick Street Oval 9:20am
Old Melburnians vs. Old Carey TBC TBC
Parkdale Vultures vs. Williamstown CYMS Gerry Green Reserve 11:40am
St Bedes Mentone vs. Old Ivanhoe Southern Road 2:00pm
University Blacks vs. Collegians Crawford Oval 11:40am
Round 2 Venue Time
Saturday, Apr 14
Collegians vs. St Bedes Mentone Harry Trott Oval 2:00pm
Old Carey vs. University Blacks Carey Sports Complex 2:00pm
Old Ivanhoe vs. Parkdale Vultures Chelsworth Park 2:00pm
University Blues vs. Old Melburnians Crawford Oval 11:40am
Williamstown CYMS vs. Fitzroy Fearon Reserve 2:00pm
Round 3 Venue Time
Saturday, Apr 21
Fitzroy vs. Old Carey Ramsden Street Reserve 9:40am
Old Melburnians vs. Old Ivanhoe Sportscover Arena TBC
Parkdale Vultures vs. Collegians Gerry Green Reserve 11:40am
St Bedes Mentone vs. Williamstown CYMS Brindisi St Oval TBC
University Blues vs. University Blacks Crawford Oval 11:40am
Round 4 Venue Time
Saturday, Apr 28
Collegians vs. Fitzroy Harry Trott Oval 2:00pm
Old Carey vs. Parkdale Vultures Carey Sports Complex 2:00pm
Old Ivanhoe vs. University Blues Chelsworth Park 2:00pm
University Blacks vs. St Bedes Mentone Crawford Oval 11:40am
Williamstown CYMS vs. Old Melburnians Fearon Reserve 2:00pm
Round 5 Venue Time
Saturday, May 05
Fitzroy vs. Old Ivanhoe Ramsden Street Reserve 2:00pm
Old Melburnians vs. Collegians Sportscover Arena 2:00pm
Parkdale Vultures vs. University Blacks Gerry Green Reserve 9:20am
St Bedes Mentone vs. Old Carey Brindisi St Oval n/a
University Blues vs. Williamstown CYMS Crawford Oval 11:40am
Round 6 Venue Time
Saturday, May 12
Old Carey vs. Collegians Carey Sports Complex 2:00pm
Old Ivanhoe vs. Williamstown CYMS Chelsworth Park 2:00pm
Parkdale Vultures vs. Fitzroy Gerry Green Reserve 9:20am
St Bedes Mentone vs. University Blues Brindisi St Oval TBC
University Blacks vs. Old Melburnians Crawford Oval 11:40am
Round 7 Venue Time
Saturday, May 19
Collegians vs. Old Ivanhoe Harry Trott Oval 2:00pm
Fitzroy vs. St Bedes Mentone Ramsden Street Reserve 2:00pm
Old Melburnians vs. Parkdale Vultures Sportscover Arena TBC
University Blues vs. Old Carey Crawford Oval 11:40am
Williamstown CYMS vs. University Blacks Fearon Reserve 2:00pm
Round 8 Venue Time
Saturday, May 26
Fitzroy vs. Old Melburnians Ramsden Street Reserve 9:40am
Old Carey vs. Williamstown CYMS Carey Sports Complex 2:00pm
Old Ivanhoe vs. University Blacks Chelsworth Park 2:00pm
St Bedes Mentone vs. Parkdale Vultures Brindisi St Oval TBC
University Blues vs. Collegians Crawford Oval 11:40am
Round 9 Venue Time
Saturday, Jun 02
Collegians vs. Williamstown CYMS Harry Trott Oval 2:00pm
Old Carey vs. Old Ivanhoe Carey Sports Complex 2:00pm
Old Melburnians vs. St Bedes Mentone Sportscover Arena TBC
Parkdale Vultures vs. University Blues Gerry Green Reserve 9:20am
University Blacks vs. Fitzroy Crawford Oval 11:40am
Round 10 Venue Time
Saturday, Jun 16
Old Ivanhoe vs. Fitzroy Chelsworth Park 2:00pm
Old Melburnians vs. University Blues Sportscover Arena TBC
St Bedes Mentone vs. Collegians Brindisi St Oval TBC
University Blacks vs. Old Carey Crawford Oval 11:40am
Williamstown CYMS vs. Parkdale Vultures Fearon Reserve 2:00pm
Round 11 Venue Time
Saturday, Jun 23
Collegians vs. University Blacks Harry Trott Oval 2:00pm
Fitzroy vs. Williamstown CYMS Ramsden Street Reserve 2:00pm
Old Carey vs. St Bedes Mentone Carey Sports Complex 2:00pm
Parkdale Vultures vs. Old Melburnians Gerry Green Reserve 11:40am
University Blues vs. Old Ivanhoe Crawford Oval 11:40am
Round 12 Venue Time
Saturday, Jun 30
Collegians vs. Old Melburnians Harry Trott Oval 2:00pm
Old Carey vs. Fitzroy Carey Sports Complex 2:00pm
Old Ivanhoe vs. St Bedes Mentone Chelsworth Park 2:00pm
University Blacks vs. Parkdale Vultures Crawford Oval 11:40am
Williamstown CYMS vs. University Blues Fearon Reserve 2:00pm
Round 13 Venue Time
Saturday, Jul 14
Fitzroy vs. Collegians Ramsden Street Reserve 2:00pm
Old Melburnians vs. University Blacks Sportscover Arena TBC
Parkdale Vultures vs. Old Ivanhoe Gerry Green Reserve 9:20am
University Blues vs. St Bedes Mentone Crawford Oval 11:40am
Williamstown CYMS vs. Old Carey Fearon Reserve 2:00pm
Round 14 Venue Time
Saturday, Jul 21
Old Ivanhoe vs. Collegians Chelsworth Park 2:00pm
Old Melburnians vs. Williamstown CYMS Sportscover Arena TBC
Parkdale Vultures vs. Old Carey Gerry Green Reserve 9:20am
St Bedes Mentone vs. Fitzroy Brindisi St Oval TBC
University Blacks vs. University Blues Crawford Oval 11:40am
Round 15 Venue Time
Saturday, Jul 28
Collegians vs. Parkdale Vultures Harry Trott Oval 2:00pm
Old Carey vs. Old Melburnians Carey Sports Complex 2:00pm
St Bedes Mentone vs. University Blacks Brindisi St Oval TBC
University Blues vs. Fitzroy Crawford Oval 11:40am
Williamstown CYMS vs. Old Ivanhoe Fearon Reserve 2:00pm
Round 16 Venue Time
Saturday, Aug 04
Collegians vs. Old Carey Harry Trott Oval 2:00pm
Fitzroy vs. University Blacks Ramsden Street Reserve 2:00pm
Old Ivanhoe vs. Old Melburnians Chelsworth Park 2:00pm
University Blues vs. Parkdale Vultures Crawford Oval 11:40am
Williamstown CYMS vs. St Bedes Mentone Fearon Reserve 2:00pm
Round 17 Venue Time
Saturday, Aug 11
Old Carey vs. University Blues Carey Sports Complex 2:00pm
Old Melburnians vs. Fitzroy Sportscover Arena TBC
Parkdale Vultures vs. St Bedes Mentone Gerry Green Reserve 11:40am
University Blacks vs. Old Ivanhoe Crawford Oval 11:40am
Williamstown CYMS vs. Collegians Fearon Reserve 2:00pm
Round 18 Venue Time
Saturday, Aug 18
Collegians vs. University Blues Harry Trott Oval 2:00pm
Fitzroy vs. Parkdale Vultures Ramsden Street Reserve 2:00pm
Old Ivanhoe vs. Old Carey Chelsworth Park TBC
St Bedes Mentone vs. Old Melburnians Brindisi St Oval TBC
University Blacks vs. Williamstown CYMS Crawford Oval 11:40am

 

Section 3

Round 1 Venue Time
Saturday, Apr 07
Hampton Rovers vs. Marcellin Ludstone Street 2:00pm
Mazenod vs. Monash Blues Central Reserve North 11:40am
Old Brighton vs. Old Trinity Brighton Beach Oval 9:20am
Ormond vs. Old Mentonians E E Gunn Reserve 9:20am
Round 2 Venue Time
Saturday, Apr 14
Marcellin vs. Old Brighton Marcellin College Oval 2 2:00pm
Monash Blues vs. Hampton Rovers Frearson Oval 9:20am
Old Mentonians vs. Mazenod Keysborough Playing Fields 11:40am
Ormond vs. Old Trinity E E Gunn Reserve 2:00pm
Round 3 Venue Time
Saturday, Apr 21
Hampton Rovers vs. Mazenod Ludstone Street 2:00pm
Marcellin vs. Ormond Marcellin College Oval 2 2:00pm
Monash Blues vs. Old Brighton Frearson Oval 9:20am
Old Trinity vs. Old Mentonians Hudson Oval TBC
Round 4 Venue Time
Saturday, Apr 28
Marcellin vs. Monash Blues Marcellin College Oval 2 2:00pm
Mazenod vs. Old Trinity Central Reserve North 11:40am
Old Brighton vs. Ormond Brighton Beach Oval 9:20am
Old Mentonians vs. Hampton Rovers Keysborough Playing Fields 11:40am
Round 5 Venue Time
Saturday, May 05
Hampton Rovers vs. Old Brighton Ludstone Street 2:00pm
Monash Blues vs. Old Mentonians Frearson Oval 9:20am
Old Trinity vs. Marcellin Hudson Oval TBC
Ormond vs. Mazenod E E Gunn Reserve 2:00pm
Round 6 Venue Time
Saturday, May 12
Mazenod vs. Old Brighton Central Reserve North 9:20am
Old Mentonians vs. Marcellin Keysborough Playing Fields 11:40am
Old Trinity vs. Hampton Rovers Hudson Oval TBC
Ormond vs. Monash Blues E E Gunn Reserve 9:20am
Round 7 Venue Time
Saturday, May 19
Hampton Rovers vs. Ormond Ludstone Street 2:00pm
Mazenod vs. Marcellin Central Reserve North 9:20am
Monash Blues vs. Old Trinity Frearson Oval 9:20am
Old Brighton vs. Old Mentonians Brighton Beach Oval 9:20am
Round 8 Venue Time
Saturday, May 26
Mazenod vs. Hampton Rovers Central Reserve North 2:00pm
Monash Blues vs. Marcellin Frearson Oval 9:20am
Old Mentonians vs. Ormond Keysborough Playing Fields 2:00pm
Old Trinity vs. Old Brighton Hudson Oval TBC
Round 9 Venue Time
Saturday, Jun 02
Old Brighton vs. Hampton Rovers Brighton Beach Oval 9:20am
Old Mentonians vs. Monash Blues Keysborough Playing Fields 11:40am
Old Trinity vs. Mazenod Hudson Oval TBC
Ormond vs. Marcellin E E Gunn Reserve 2:00pm
Round 10 Venue Time
Saturday, Jun 16
Hampton Rovers vs. Monash Blues Ludstone Street 2:00pm
Mazenod vs. Ormond Central Reserve North 9:20am
Old Brighton vs. Marcellin Brighton Beach Oval 9:20am
Old Trinity vs. Old Mentonians Hudson Oval TBC
Round 11 Venue Time
Saturday, Jun 23
Marcellin vs. Hampton Rovers Marcellin College Oval 2 2:00pm
Monash Blues vs. Old Trinity Frearson Oval 9:20am
Old Mentonians vs. Mazenod Keysborough Playing Fields 11:40am
Ormond vs. Old Brighton E E Gunn Reserve 9:20am
Round 12 Venue Time
Saturday, Jun 30
Hampton Rovers vs. Old Mentonians Ludstone Street 2:00pm
Marcellin vs. Old Trinity Marcellin College Oval 2 n/a
Monash Blues vs. Ormond Frearson Oval 9:20am
Old Brighton vs. Mazenod Brighton Beach Oval 9:20am
Round 13 Venue Time
Saturday, Jul 14
Marcellin vs. Monash Blues Marcellin College Oval 2 2:00pm
Mazenod vs. Hampton Rovers Central Reserve North 9:20am
Old Mentonians vs. Old Brighton Keysborough Playing Fields 2:00pm
Old Trinity vs. Ormond Hudson Oval TBC
Round 14 Venue Time
Saturday, Jul 21
Hampton Rovers vs. Old Brighton Ludstone Street 2:00pm
Monash Blues vs. Mazenod Frearson Oval 9:20am
Old Mentonians vs. Old Trinity Keysborough Playing Fields 11:40am
Ormond vs. Marcellin E E Gunn Reserve 9:20am
Round 15 Venue Time
Saturday, Jul 28
Mazenod vs. Old Mentonians Central Reserve North 9:20am
Old Brighton vs. Marcellin Brighton Beach Oval 9:20am
Old Trinity vs. Monash Blues Hudson Oval TBC
Ormond vs. Hampton Rovers E E Gunn Reserve 2:00pm
Round 16 Venue Time
Saturday, Aug 04
Hampton Rovers vs. Old Mentonians Ludstone Street 2:00pm
Marcellin vs. Mazenod Marcellin College Oval 2 2:00pm
Monash Blues vs. Ormond Frearson Oval 9:20am
Old Brighton vs. Old Trinity Brighton Beach Oval 9:20am
Round 17 Venue Time
Saturday, Aug 11
Marcellin vs. Hampton Rovers Marcellin College Oval 2 2:00pm
Mazenod vs. Old Brighton Central Reserve North 9:20am
Old Mentonians vs. Monash Blues Keysborough Playing Fields 11:40am
Old Trinity vs. Ormond Hudson Oval TBC
Round 18 Venue Time
Saturday, Aug 18
Hampton Rovers vs. Old Trinity Ludstone Street 2:00pm
Marcellin vs. Old Mentonians Marcellin College Oval 2 2:00pm
Old Brighton vs. Monash Blues Brighton Beach Oval 9:20am
Ormond vs. Mazenod E E Gunn Reserve 9:20am

 

Section 4

Round 1 Venue Time
Saturday, Apr 07
BYE vs. Brunswick BYE BYE
Old Geelong vs. Ivanhoe Como Park 9:20am
Old McKinnon/Glen Eira vs. PEGS Packer Park 9:20am
Parkside vs. Whitefriars Pitcher Park 9:20am
Preston Bullants vs. South Melbourne Districts W.R. Ruthven Reserve 9:20am
Round 2 Venue Time
Saturday, Apr 14
Brunswick vs. Ivanhoe Gillon Oval 9:20am
Old McKinnon/Glen Eira vs. BYE BYE BYE
Parkside vs. South Melbourne Districts Pitcher Park 9:20am
PEGS vs. Old Geelong PEGS Playing Fields 2:00pm
Whitefriars vs. Preston Bullants Whitefriars College Oval 9:20am
Round 3 Venue Time
Saturday, Apr 21
PEGS vs. Ivanhoe PEGS Playing Fields 2:00pm
BYE vs. South Melbourne Districts BYE BYE
Old Geelong vs. Parkside Como Park 9:20am
Preston Bullants vs. Old McKinnon/Glen Eira W.R. Ruthven Reserve 9:20am
Whitefriars vs. Brunswick Whitefriars College Oval 9:20am
Round 4 Venue Time
Saturday, Apr 28
Ivanhoe vs. BYE BYE BYE
Old Geelong vs. Preston Bullants Como Park 9:20am
Parkside vs. Old McKinnon/Glen Eira Pitcher Park 9:20am
PEGS vs. Brunswick PEGS Playing Fields 2:00pm
South Melbourne Districts vs. Whitefriars Lindsay Hassett Oval TBC
Round 5 Venue Time
Saturday, May 05
Brunswick vs. Parkside Gillon Oval 9:20am
BYE vs. Preston Bullants BYE BYE
Old McKinnon/Glen Eira vs. Old Geelong East Caulfield Reserve 9:20am
South Melbourne Districts vs. PEGS Lindsay Hassett Oval TBC
Whitefriars vs. Ivanhoe Whitefriars College Oval 9:20am
Round 6 Venue Time
Saturday, May 12
Old Geelong vs. South Melbourne Districts Como Park 9:20am
Parkside vs. Ivanhoe Pitcher Park 9:20am
PEGS vs. BYE BYE BYE
Preston Bullants vs. Brunswick W.R. Ruthven Reserve 9:20am
Whitefriars vs. Old McKinnon/Glen Eira Whitefriars College Oval 2:00pm
Round 7 Venue Time
Saturday, May 19
Brunswick vs. Old McKinnon/Glen Eira Gillon Oval 9:20am
Ivanhoe vs. South Melbourne Districts Ivanhoe Park 11:40am
BYE vs. Parkside BYE BYE
PEGS vs. Preston Bullants PEGS Playing Fields 2:00pm
Whitefriars vs. Old Geelong Whitefriars College Oval 9:20am
Round 8 Venue Time
Saturday, May 26
Old Geelong vs. Brunswick Como Park 9:20am
Parkside vs. PEGS Pitcher Park 9:20am
Preston Bullants vs. Ivanhoe W.R. Ruthven Reserve 9:20am
South Melbourne Districts vs. Old McKinnon/Glen Eira Lindsay Hassett Oval TBC
Whitefriars vs. BYE BYE BYE
Round 9 Venue Time
Saturday, Jun 02
Brunswick vs. South Melbourne Districts Gillon Oval 9:20am
BYE vs. Old Geelong BYE BYE
Old McKinnon/Glen Eira vs. Ivanhoe East Caulfield Reserve 9:20am
PEGS vs. Whitefriars PEGS Playing Fields 2:00pm
Preston Bullants vs. Parkside W.R. Ruthven Reserve 9:20am
Round 10 Venue Time
Saturday, Jun 16
Ivanhoe vs. Brunswick Ivanhoe Park 9:20am
BYE vs. Old McKinnon/Glen Eira BYE BYE
Old Geelong vs. PEGS Como Park 9:20am
South Melbourne Districts vs. Preston Bullants Lindsay Hassett Oval TBC
Whitefriars vs. Parkside Whitefriars College Oval 2:00pm
Round 11 Venue Time
Saturday, Jun 23
Brunswick vs. BYE BYE BYE
Ivanhoe vs. Whitefriars Ivanhoe Park 9:20am
Old McKinnon/Glen Eira vs. Preston Bullants East Caulfield Reserve 9:20am
Parkside vs. Old Geelong Pitcher Park 9:20am
PEGS vs. South Melbourne Districts PEGS Playing Fields 2:00pm
Round 12 Venue Time
Saturday, Jun 30
Brunswick vs. PEGS Gillon Oval 9:20am
Ivanhoe vs. Parkside Ivanhoe Park 11:40am
Old Geelong vs. Old McKinnon/Glen Eira Como Park 9:20am
Preston Bullants vs. BYE BYE BYE
Whitefriars vs. South Melbourne Districts Whitefriars College Oval 2:00pm
Round 13 Venue Time
Saturday, Jul 14
BYE vs. Ivanhoe BYE BYE
Old McKinnon/Glen Eira vs. Whitefriars East Caulfield Reserve 9:20am
Parkside vs. Brunswick Pitcher Park 9:20am
Preston Bullants vs. PEGS W.R. Ruthven Reserve 9:20am
South Melbourne Districts vs. Old Geelong Lindsay Hassett Oval 9:20am
Round 14 Venue Time
Saturday, Jul 21
Brunswick vs. Preston Bullants Gillon Oval 9:20am
Old Geelong vs. Whitefriars Como Park 9:20am
Parkside vs. BYE BYE BYE
PEGS vs. Old McKinnon/Glen Eira PEGS Playing Fields 2:00pm
South Melbourne Districts vs. Ivanhoe Lindsay Hassett Oval TBC
Round 15 Venue Time
Saturday, Jul 28
Brunswick vs. Old Geelong Gillon Oval 9:20am
Ivanhoe vs. Preston Bullants Ivanhoe Park 9:20am
Old McKinnon/Glen Eira vs. Parkside East Caulfield Reserve 9:20am
South Melbourne Districts vs. BYE BYE BYE
Whitefriars vs. PEGS Whitefriars College Oval 9:20am
Round 16 Venue Time
Saturday, Aug 04
Ivanhoe vs. Old McKinnon/Glen Eira Ivanhoe Park 9:20am
BYE vs. Whitefriars BYE BYE
PEGS vs. Parkside PEGS Playing Fields 2:00pm
Preston Bullants vs. Old Geelong W.R. Ruthven Reserve 9:20am
South Melbourne Districts vs. Brunswick Lindsay Hassett Oval TBC
Round 17 Venue Time
Saturday, Aug 11
Brunswick vs. Whitefriars Gillon Oval 9:20am
Old Geelong vs. BYE BYE BYE
Old McKinnon/Glen Eira vs. South Melbourne Districts East Caulfield Reserve 9:20am
Parkside vs. Preston Bullants Pitcher Park 9:20am
Ivanhoe vs. PEGS Ivanhoe Park 9:20am
Round 18 Venue Time
Saturday, Aug 18
Ivanhoe vs. Old Geelong Ivanhoe Park 11:40am
BYE vs. PEGS BYE BYE
Old McKinnon/Glen Eira vs. Brunswick East Caulfield Reserve 9:20am
Preston Bullants vs. Whitefriars W.R. Ruthven Reserve 9:20am
South Melbourne Districts vs. Parkside Lindsay Hassett Oval TBC

 

Section 5

Round 1 Venue Time
Saturday, Apr 07
De La Salle (3) vs. Old Paradians Waverley Oval 9:20am
Mazenod Black vs. St Kevin’s OB (3) Central Reserve 9:20am
Oakleigh vs. Aquinas W.A. Scammell Reserve TBC
Peninsula vs. Williamstown CYMS (2) Narrambi Reserve 11:00am
Therry Penola vs. St Bedes/Mentone Tigers (2) JP Fawkner Reserve 9:20am
Round 2 Venue Time
Saturday, Apr 14
Aquinas vs. St Kevin’s OB (3) Aquinas College 9:20am
Mazenod Black vs. Old Paradians Central Reserve 9:20am
Peninsula vs. De La Salle (3) Narrambi Reserve 11:00am
Therry Penola vs. Oakleigh JP Fawkner Reserve 9:20am
Williamstown CYMS (2) vs. St Bedes/Mentone Tigers (2) Fearon Reserve 11:40am
Round 3 Venue Time
Saturday, Apr 21
Aquinas vs. Therry Penola Aquinas College 9:20am
De La Salle (3) vs. St Kevin’s OB (3) Waverley Oval 9:20am
Oakleigh vs. Williamstown CYMS (2) W.A. Scammell Reserve TBC
Old Paradians vs. Peninsula Garvey Oval 9:20am
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers (2) vs. Mazenod Black Southern Road 9:20am
Round 4 Venue Time
Saturday, Apr 28
Mazenod Black vs. De La Salle (3) Central Reserve 9:20am
Oakleigh vs. Old Paradians W.A. Scammell Reserve TBC
St Kevin’s OB (3) vs. St Bedes/Mentone Tigers (2) Basil Street 9:20am
Therry Penola vs. Peninsula JP Fawkner Reserve 9:20am
Williamstown CYMS (2) vs. Aquinas Fearon Reserve 11:40am
Round 5 Venue Time
Saturday, May 05
De La Salle (3) vs. Aquinas Waverley Oval 9:20am
Mazenod Black vs. Therry Penola Central Reserve 9:20am
Old Paradians vs. St Bedes/Mentone Tigers (2) Garvey Oval 9:20am
Peninsula vs. Oakleigh Narrambi Reserve 11:00am
St Kevin’s OB (3) vs. Williamstown CYMS (2) Basil Street 9:20am
Round 6 Venue Time
Saturday, May 12
Aquinas vs. Peninsula Aquinas College 9:20am
Oakleigh vs. Mazenod Black W.A. Scammell Reserve TBC
Old Paradians vs. St Kevin’s OB (3) Garvey Oval 9:20am
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers (2) vs. De La Salle (3) Southern Road 9:20am
Therry Penola vs. Williamstown CYMS (2) JP Fawkner Reserve 9:20am
Round 7 Venue Time
Saturday, May 19
Aquinas vs. Old Paradians Aquinas College 9:20am
Peninsula vs. St Bedes/Mentone Tigers (2) Narrambi Reserve 11:00am
St Kevin’s OB (3) vs. Oakleigh Basil Street 9:20am
Therry Penola vs. De La Salle (3) JP Fawkner Reserve 9:20am
Williamstown CYMS (2) vs. Mazenod Black Fearon Reserve 11:40am
Round 8 Venue Time
Saturday, May 26
De La Salle (3) vs. Oakleigh Waverley Oval 9:20am
Mazenod Black vs. Peninsula Central Reserve 9:20am
Old Paradians vs. Williamstown CYMS (2) Garvey Oval 9:20am
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers (2) vs. Aquinas Southern Road 9:20am
St Kevin’s OB (3) vs. Therry Penola Basil Street 9:20am
Round 9 Venue Time
Saturday, Jun 02
De La Salle (3) vs. Williamstown CYMS (2) Waverley Oval 9:20am
Mazenod Black vs. Aquinas Central Reserve 9:20am
Oakleigh vs. St Bedes/Mentone Tigers (2) W.A. Scammell Reserve TBC
Peninsula vs. St Kevin’s OB (3) Narrambi Reserve 11:00am
Therry Penola vs. Old Paradians JP Fawkner Reserve 9:20am
Round 10 Venue Time
Saturday, Jun 16
Aquinas vs. De La Salle (3) Aquinas College 9:20am
Old Paradians vs. Oakleigh Garvey Oval 9:20am
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers (2) vs. Therry Penola Southern Road 9:20am
St Kevin’s OB (3) vs. Mazenod Black Basil Street 9:20am
Williamstown CYMS (2) vs. Peninsula Fearon Reserve 11:40am
Round 11 Venue Time
Saturday, Jun 23
Aquinas vs. Williamstown CYMS (2) Aquinas College 9:20am
De La Salle (3) vs. Peninsula Waverley Oval 9:20am
Mazenod Black vs. St Bedes/Mentone Tigers (2) Central Reserve 9:20am
Oakleigh vs. Therry Penola W.A. Scammell Reserve TBC
St Kevin’s OB (3) vs. Old Paradians Basil Street 9:20am
Round 12 Venue Time
Saturday, Jun 30
Old Paradians vs. De La Salle (3) Garvey Oval 9:20am
Peninsula vs. Aquinas Narrambi Reserve 11:00am
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers (2) vs. St Kevin’s OB (3) Southern Road 9:20am
Therry Penola vs. Mazenod Black JP Fawkner Reserve 9:20am
Williamstown CYMS (2) vs. Oakleigh Fearon Reserve 11:40am
Round 13 Venue Time
Saturday, Jul 14
Aquinas vs. St Bedes/Mentone Tigers (2) Aquinas College 9:20am
De La Salle (3) vs. Therry Penola Waverley Oval 9:20am
Oakleigh vs. Peninsula W.A. Scammell Reserve TBC
Old Paradians vs. Mazenod Black Garvey Oval 9:20am
Williamstown CYMS (2) vs. St Kevin’s OB (3) Fearon Reserve 11:40am
Round 14 Venue Time
Saturday, Jul 21
Mazenod Black vs. Oakleigh Central Reserve 9:20am
Peninsula vs. Old Paradians Narrambi Reserve 11:00am
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers (2) vs. Williamstown CYMS (2) Southern Road 9:20am
St Kevin’s OB (3) vs. De La Salle (3) Basil Street 9:20am
Therry Penola vs. Aquinas JP Fawkner Reserve 9:20am
Round 15 Venue Time
Saturday, Jul 28
Aquinas vs. Mazenod Black Aquinas College 9:20am
Oakleigh vs. St Kevin’s OB (3) W.A. Scammell Reserve TBC
Peninsula vs. Therry Penola Narrambi Reserve 11:00am
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers (2) vs. Old Paradians Brindisi Street 9:20am
Williamstown CYMS (2) vs. De La Salle (3) Fearon Reserve 11:40am
Round 16 Venue Time
Saturday, Aug 04
De La Salle (3) vs. Mazenod Black Waverley Oval 9:20am
Old Paradians vs. Aquinas Garvey Oval 9:20am
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers (2) vs. Oakleigh Southern Road 9:20am
St Kevin’s OB (3) vs. Peninsula Basil Street 9:20am
Williamstown CYMS (2) vs. Therry Penola Fearon Reserve 11:40am
Round 17 Venue Time
Saturday, Aug 11
Aquinas vs. Oakleigh Aquinas College 9:20am
De La Salle (3) vs. St Bedes/Mentone Tigers (2) Waverley Oval 9:20am
Peninsula vs. Mazenod Black Narrambi Reserve 11:00am
Therry Penola vs. St Kevin’s OB (3) JP Fawkner Reserve 9:20am
Williamstown CYMS (2) vs. Old Paradians Fearon Reserve 11:40am
Round 18 Venue Time
Saturday, Aug 18
Mazenod Black vs. Williamstown CYMS (2) Central Reserve 9:20am
Oakleigh vs. De La Salle (3) W.A. Scammell Reserve TBC
Old Paradians vs. Therry Penola Garvey Oval 9:20am
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers (2) vs. Peninsula Southern Road 9:20am
St Kevin’s OB (3) vs. Aquinas Basil Street 9:20am