2018 Division 2 fixture

Posted on - Latest News, Division 2, Featured
Round 1 Venue Time
Saturday, Apr 07
Bulleen Templestowe vs. Old Paradians Ted Adjani Reserve 2:00pm
Emmaus St Leos vs. MHSOB Bennettswood Reserve 2:00pm
Old Eltham vs. Whitefriars Eltham College 2:00pm
St Johns vs. UHS-VU Thomas Carroll Reserve 2:00pm
Yarra Valley vs. Power House Doncaster Reserve 2:00pm
Round 2 Venue Time
Saturday, Apr 14
MHSOB vs. Old Paradians Melbourne High School 2:00pm
Power House vs. Emmaus St Leos Ross Gregory Oval 2:00pm
St Johns vs. Old Eltham Thomas Carroll Reserve 2:00pm
UHS-VU vs. Yarra Valley Brens Oval 2:00pm
Whitefriars vs. Bulleen Templestowe Whitefriars College Oval 2:00pm
Round 3 (Anzac Appeal Round) Venue Time
Saturday, Apr 21
Bulleen Templestowe vs. St Johns Ted Adjani Reserve 2:00pm
Emmaus St Leos vs. UHS-VU Bennettswood Reserve 2:00pm
Old Eltham vs. MHSOB Eltham College 2:00pm
Old Paradians vs. Yarra Valley Garvey Oval 2:00pm
Whitefriars vs. Power House Whitefriars College Oval 2:00pm
Round 4 Venue Time
Saturday, Apr 28
MHSOB vs. Bulleen Templestowe Melbourne High School 2:00pm
Power House vs. Old Eltham Ross Gregory Oval 2:00pm
St Johns vs. Whitefriars Thomas Carroll Reserve 2:00pm
UHS-VU vs. Old Paradians Brens Oval 2:00pm
Yarra Valley vs. Emmaus St Leos Doncaster Reserve 2:00pm
Round 5 Venue Time
Saturday, May 05
MHSOB vs. UHS-VU Melbourne High School 2:00pm
Old Eltham vs. Bulleen Templestowe Eltham College 2:00pm
Old Paradians vs. Emmaus St Leos Garvey Oval 2:00pm
Power House vs. St Johns Ross Gregory Oval 2:00pm
Whitefriars vs. Yarra Valley Whitefriars College Oval 2:00pm
Round 6 Venue Time
Saturday, May 12
Bulleen Templestowe vs. Power House Ted Adjani Reserve 2:00pm
Emmaus St Leos vs. Old Eltham Bennettswood Reserve 2:00pm
Old Paradians vs. St Johns Garvey Oval 2:00pm
UHS-VU vs. Whitefriars Brens Oval 2:00pm
Yarra Valley vs. MHSOB Doncaster Reserve 2:00pm
Round 7 Venue Time
Saturday, May 19
Bulleen Templestowe vs. UHS-VU Ted Adjani Reserve 2:00pm
Old Eltham vs. Yarra Valley Eltham College 2:00pm
Power House vs. Old Paradians Ross Gregory Oval 2:00pm
St Johns vs. MHSOB Thomas Carroll Reserve 2:00pm
Whitefriars vs. Emmaus St Leos Whitefriars College Oval 2:00pm
Round 8 Venue Time
Saturday, May 26
Emmaus St Leos vs. St Johns Bennettswood Reserve 2:00pm
MHSOB vs. Power House Melbourne High School 2:00pm
Old Paradians vs. Whitefriars Garvey Oval 2:00pm
UHS-VU vs. Old Eltham Brens Oval 2:00pm
Yarra Valley vs. Bulleen Templestowe Doncaster Reserve 2:00pm
Round 9 Venue Time
Saturday, Jun 02
Bulleen Templestowe vs. Emmaus St Leos Ted Adjani Reserve 2:00pm
Old Eltham vs. Old Paradians Eltham College 2:00pm
Power House vs. UHS-VU Ross Gregory Oval 2:00pm
St Johns vs. Yarra Valley Thomas Carroll Reserve 2:00pm
Whitefriars vs. MHSOB Whitefriars College Oval 2:00pm
Round 10 (Sockit to MND Round) Venue Time
Saturday, Jun 16
Emmaus St Leos vs. Power House Bennettswood Reserve 2:00pm
MHSOB vs. Old Eltham Melbourne High School 2:00pm
Old Paradians vs. Bulleen Templestowe Garvey Oval 2:00pm
UHS-VU vs. St Johns Brens Oval 2:00pm
Yarra Valley vs. Whitefriars Doncaster Reserve 2:00pm
Round 11 Venue Time
Saturday, Jun 23
Bulleen Templestowe vs. MHSOB Ted Adjani Reserve 2:00pm
Old Eltham vs. Emmaus St Leos Eltham College 2:00pm
Power House vs. Yarra Valley Ross Gregory Oval 2:00pm
St Johns vs. Old Paradians Thomas Carroll Reserve 2:00pm
Whitefriars vs. UHS-VU Whitefriars College Oval 2:00pm
Round 12 Venue Time
Saturday, Jun 30
Emmaus St Leos vs. Whitefriars Bennettswood Reserve 2:00pm
MHSOB vs. St Johns Melbourne High School 2:00pm
Old Paradians vs. Power House Garvey Oval 2:00pm
UHS-VU vs. Bulleen Templestowe Brens Oval 2:00pm
Yarra Valley vs. Old Eltham Doncaster Reserve 2:00pm
Round 13 Venue Time
Saturday, Jul 14
Bulleen Templestowe vs. Yarra Valley Ted Adjani Reserve 2:00pm
Old Paradians vs. MHSOB Garvey Oval 2:00pm
St Johns vs. Power House Thomas Carroll Reserve 2:00pm
UHS-VU vs. Emmaus St Leos Brens Oval 2:00pm
Whitefriars vs. Old Eltham Whitefriars College Oval 2:00pm
Round 14 Venue Time
Saturday, Jul 21
Emmaus St Leos vs. Old Paradians Bennettswood Reserve 2:00pm
MHSOB vs. Whitefriars Melbourne High School 2:00pm
Old Eltham vs. St Johns Eltham College 2:00pm
Power House vs. Bulleen Templestowe Ross Gregory Oval 2:00pm
Yarra Valley vs. UHS-VU Doncaster Reserve 2:00pm
Round 15 Venue Time
Saturday, Jul 28
Emmaus St Leos vs. Yarra Valley Bennettswood Reserve 2:00pm
Old Eltham vs. Power House Eltham College 2:00pm
St Johns vs. Bulleen Templestowe Thomas Carroll Reserve 2:00pm
UHS-VU vs. MHSOB Brens Oval 2:00pm
Whitefriars vs. Old Paradians Whitefriars College Oval 2:00pm
Round 16 Venue Time
Saturday, Aug 04
Bulleen Templestowe vs. Old Eltham Ted Adjani Reserve 2:00pm
MHSOB vs. Emmaus St Leos Melbourne High School 2:00pm
Old Paradians vs. UHS-VU Garvey Oval 2:00pm
Power House vs. Whitefriars Ross Gregory Oval 2:00pm
Yarra Valley vs. St Johns Doncaster Reserve 2:00pm
Round 17 Venue Time
Saturday, Aug 11
Emmaus St Leos vs. Bulleen Templestowe Bennettswood Reserve 2:00pm
Old Eltham vs. UHS-VU Eltham College 2:00pm
Power House vs. MHSOB Ross Gregory Oval 2:00pm
Whitefriars vs. St Johns Whitefriars College Oval 2:00pm
Yarra Valley vs. Old Paradians Doncaster Reserve 2:00pm
Round 18 Venue Time
Saturday, Aug 18
Bulleen Templestowe vs. Whitefriars Ted Adjani Reserve 2:00pm
MHSOB vs. Yarra Valley Melbourne High School 2:00pm
Old Paradians vs. Old Eltham Garvey Oval 2:00pm
St Johns vs. Emmaus St Leos Thomas Carroll Reserve 2:00pm
UHS-VU vs. Power House Brens Oval 2:00pm