Division 3 Final Vote Tally

Posted on - Latest News, Division 3, Featured
Chris Hudson Westbourne Grammarians 22
Thomas Lowden Canterbury Football Club 19
Michael Culliver Westbourne Grammarians 18
Esubalew Ramsay Uhs-Vu Afc 16
David Thwaites Swinburne University AFC 16
Adam Collett Power House AFC 15
Matthew Ogle La Trobe University AFC 14
James McGee Uhs-Vu Afc 13
Thushan Shrimpton Albert Park AFC 11
Mitchell Gleeson La Trobe University AFC 11
Sam Confait Power House AFC 11
Sam Murphy Canterbury Football Club 11
Ashley Woodhead Swinburne University AFC 10
Alex Lockett La Trobe University AFC 10
Jackson Manning Swinburne University AFC 10
Benjamin Circosta Power House AFC 10
Nicholas Nagel Power House AFC 9
Fraser Allen Uhs-Vu Afc 9
Cameron Pullen Richmond Central 9
Marcus Groves Point Cook 9
Mitchell Szabo Canterbury Football Club 9
River Carroll Power House AFC 9
Simon Kenny Richmond Central 8
Jake Munro Richmond Central 8
Robbie Milne Point Cook 8
Andrew Hummerston Canterbury Football Club 8
Jaxon Cooke Westbourne Grammarians 7
Kynan Barnes Uhs-Vu Afc 7
Mason Kip Point Cook 7
Jared Goldsack Richmond Central 7
Tristan Furr Point Cook 6
Andrew Auciello Point Cook 6
Richard Lugg Swinburne University AFC 6
Ryal Yak Power House AFC 5
Nicholas Ingleton Uhs-Vu Afc 5
Douglas Payton Uhs-Vu Afc 5
Jack Amies Albert Park AFC 5
Nicholas Devereux Uhs-Vu Afc 5
Benjamin Johnson Westbourne Grammarians 4
Charles Hunter Westbourne Grammarians 4
Luke Stubbs Power House AFC 4
Tal Sardone Power House AFC 4
Ben Higgins Swinburne University AFC 4
Alex Grigg Point Cook 4
Fiachra O’deasmhunaigh Power House AFC 4
Jeremy Corby South Melbourne Districts 4
Andrew Robinson Point Cook 4
Steve Devine Power House AFC 4
Ali Eqbal Westbourne Grammarians 4
Edward Behrens Uhs-Vu Afc 3
Nicholas Szabo Canterbury Football Club 3
Benjamin May Albert Park AFC 3
Steve Clarke South Melbourne Districts 3
Scott Fitzgerald Canterbury Football Club 3
Tom Bates Uhs-Vu Afc 3
Adrian Snowden Albert Park AFC 3
Steven Bugeja Richmond Central 3
Daniel Ella Albert Park AFC 3
Daniel Close Swinburne University AFC 3
Joshua Sharp Richmond Central 3
Kane Fitzpatrick Swinburne University AFC 3
Haydon Day Richmond Central 3
Michael Burrowes La Trobe University AFC 3
Charles Betts Power House AFC 3
Brenton Anderson La Trobe University AFC 3
Harry Crowe Richmond Central 3
Mitchell Sweeney Uhs-Vu Afc 3
Patrick O’Brien Westbourne Grammarians 3
Elliot Kelly La Trobe University AFC 3
Patrick Healey Power House AFC 3
Charles Jackson Uhs-Vu Afc 3
Carl Rivett Richmond Central 2
Clayton Skate Canterbury Football Club 2
Jason Blakemore Canterbury Football Club 2
Ryan Smith Uhs-Vu Afc 2
Tim Kenneally Power House AFC 2
Luke Money South Melbourne Districts 2
Jeremy Olman Swinburne University AFC 2
Declan Nannery Power House AFC 2
Aaron Lynn Swinburne University AFC 2
Nishan Coyne Westbourne Grammarians 2
Brandon Jackson Uhs-Vu Afc 2
Justin Nelson La Trobe University AFC 2
Cameron Spence Richmond Central 2
Timothy Rogers Westbourne Grammarians 2
James Brick Albert Park AFC 2
Rohan Walmsley Canterbury Football Club 2
Jordan Heis South Melbourne Districts 2
Edward Buffon La Trobe University AFC 1
David Hacker La Trobe University AFC 1
James Huf Power House AFC 1
David Robertson South Melbourne Districts 1
Haydn Glass Swinburne University AFC 1
James Coghlan West Canterbury Football Club 1
Michael McKenzie Richmond Central 1
Jimmy Wilson Canterbury Football Club 1
Tom Foott Richmond Central 1
Oliver Noonan Swinburne University AFC 1
Alexander Wheeler Canterbury Football Club 1
Sam Griggs Richmond Central 1
Sam McSweeney Uhs-Vu Afc 1
Jackson Miller La Trobe University AFC 1
Zac Wilson Richmond Central 1
Luke Meeking Richmond Central 1
Jonathon Neville La Trobe University AFC 1
Luke Liddiard Albert Park AFC 1
Ethan Clarke Uhs-Vu Afc 1
Charlie McMahon South Melbourne Districts 1
Kirk Heberle Point Cook 1
John Clelland Albert Park AFC 1