Division 4 Final Vote Tally

Posted on - Latest News, Division 4, Featured
Adam Baltruweit Manningham Cobras AFC 18
Phillip Soloman Masala Football Club 13
Adam Densten North Brunswick AFC 13
Ayden Sukkel Manningham Cobras AFC 12
Jesiah McGarvie Eley Park Sharks 12
Andrew Oldfield Elsternwick 12
Nicholas Morrison-Storey Aquinas 11
Matt Dyson Eley Park Sharks 11
Brendan O’Hara St Francis Xavier OC 11
Geoffrey Hibberd Elsternwick 10
Kane Maghamez Manningham Cobras AFC 10
Liam Whelan Aquinas 9
Jesse Lehmann Mt Lilydale OC 9
Matthew Decarne Masala Football Club 9
Philip Dyck Aquinas 9
Ashley Naulty Aquinas 9
Thomas Canny Parkside Football Club 8
Thomas Bailey Mt Lilydale OC 8
Matthew Dal Santo North Brunswick AFC 8
Nicholas Trewhella North Brunswick AFC 7
Isaac Romano Parkside Football Club 7
Adam Wells Parkside Football Club 7
Jake George North Brunswick AFC 7
Simon Mair North Brunswick AFC 7
Shane McLaren Parkside Football Club 6
Jason Miles Aquinas 6
Justin Pilcher Manningham Cobras AFC 6
Sam Williams Aquinas 6
Sean Gibson Mt Lilydale OC 5
Adam Thorne Mt Lilydale OC 5
Jai Perrett Aquinas 5
Kenneth Zuidema North Brunswick AFC 5
Luke Mahoney North Brunswick AFC 5
Christopher Jolly Manningham Cobras AFC 5
Benjamin Tomazic Manningham Cobras AFC 4
Patrick Mahon Aquinas 4
Jesse Butcher Aquinas 4
Nicholas Cunningham Masala Football Club 4
Alexander Guthrie Aquinas 4
James Biviano Elsternwick 4
Michael Di Donato Aquinas 3
Lachlan Naulty Aquinas 3
Norbert Bem Eley Park Sharks 3
Aaron Potter Mt Lilydale OC 3
Shane Convery Elsternwick 3
Ben Nicholson Elsternwick 3
Thomas Leary North Brunswick AFC 3
Russell Foster Aquinas 3
Mitchell Keltie Manningham Cobras AFC 3
Connor Spalding St Francis Xavier OC 3
Reece Hancock Mt Lilydale OC 3
Peter Cassidy Elsternwick 3
William Whyte Eley Park Sharks 3
Andrew Keegan North Brunswick AFC 3
Brent Sheers St Francis Xavier OC 3
Julian Yeatman Elsternwick 3
Davor Lucevic North Brunswick AFC 3
Leigh Andrews St Francis Xavier OC 3
Christopher Brown Eley Park Sharks 3
Ryan Gromadovski Mt Lilydale OC 2
Brendan McHugh Manningham Cobras AFC 2
Benjamin Nugent Masala Football Club 2
Brandon Kelly Masala Football Club 2
Luke Forsyth Elsternwick 2
Andrew Olson Eley Park Sharks 2
Robert Santacroce North Brunswick AFC 2
Thomas Flood Manningham Cobras AFC 2
William Croagh North Brunswick AFC 2
Jayden Pritchard Eley Park Sharks 2
Brad Beazley Mt Lilydale OC 2
Marcus Coe St Francis Xavier OC 2
Adamo Gargano Parkside Football Club 2
Ryder Susman Parkside Football Club 2
Timothy Miller Eley Park Sharks 2
Robert Saunders Manningham Cobras AFC 2
Michael Romano Parkside Football Club 2
David Crkvenac Masala Football Club 1
Nicholas Somerville Manningham Cobras AFC 1
James Logan Masala Football Club 1
Timothy Legg Mt Lilydale OC 1
Jordan Hammond Eley Park Sharks 1
Haydn Judge Aquinas 1
Jason Stephens Manningham Cobras AFC 1
David Brambilla Mt Lilydale OC 1
Nick Berry Mt Lilydale OC 1
Patrick Aulich North Brunswick AFC 1
Jacob Heritage Parkside Football Club 1
Tyson Lehmann Mt Lilydale OC 1
Jack McLoughlin Elsternwick 1
Joshua Balon Eley Park Sharks 1
Max Hampton Mt Lilydale OC 1
Luke Fringuelli Aquinas 1
Jacob Bruhn North Brunswick AFC 1
Joshua Kerrigan St Francis Xavier OC 1
Alick Nai Masala Football Club 1
Josh Kyle Masala Football Club 1
Tyson Spencer Mt Lilydale OC 1
David Grace Elsternwick 1
Jarrod Fisher Aquinas 1
Scott Grace Elsternwick 1
Aden Chynoweth Manningham Cobras AFC 1
Michael Jess Aquinas 1