2021 Holmesglen U19 Premier Fixture

Posted on - Latest News, Unders, Featured
Round 1 Venue Time
Saturday 10 April
Caulfield vs. De La Salle Glenhuntly Oval 2:00pm
Old Scotch vs. Old Brighton Camberwell Sports Ground 9:20am
Old Xaverians vs. St Kevin’s Stradbroke Park 2:00pm
St Bernard’s vs. Old Melburnians St Bernards College 2:00pm
Williamstown CYMS vs. Beaumaris Fearon Reserve 2:00pm
Round 2 Venue Time
Saturday 17 April
Beaumaris vs. Old Xaverians Banksia Reserve 2:00pm
De La Salle vs. Old Scotch Waverley Park 2:00pm
Old Brighton vs. St Bernards Brighton Beach Oval 9:20am
Old Melburnians vs. Caulfield Elsternwick Park Oval 1 2:00pm
St Kevins vs. Williamstown CYMS T H King Reserve 2:00pm
Round 3 Venue Time
Saturday 24 April
Caulfield vs. Old Scotch Glenhuntly Oval 2:00pm
Old Brighton vs. Beaumaris Brighton Beach Oval 9:20am
Old Melburnians vs. Old Xaverians Elsternwick Park Oval 1 2:00pm
St Bernards vs. St Kevins St Bernards College 2:00pm
Williamstown CYMS vs. De La Salle Fearon Reserve 2:00pm
Round 4 Venue Time
Saturday 01 May
Beaumaris vs. Old Scotch Banksia Reserve 2:00pm
Caulfield vs. St Bernards Glenhuntly Oval 2:00pm
De La Salle vs. Old Brighton Waverley Park 2:00pm
Old Xaverians vs. Williamstown CYMS Stradbroke Park 2:00pm
St Kevins vs. Old Melburnians T H King Reserve 2:00pm
Round 5 Venue Time
Saturday 08 May
Beaumaris vs. De La Salle Banksia Reserve 2:00pm
Old Brighton vs. St Kevins Brighton Beach Oval 9:20am
Old Scotch vs. Old Melburnians Camberwell Sports Ground 2:00pm
St Bernards vs. Old Xaverians St Bernards College 2:00pm
Williamstown CYMS vs. Caulfield Fearon Reserve 2:00pm
Round 6 Venue Time
Saturday 15 May
Caulfield vs. Old Brighton Glenhuntly Oval 2:00pm
Old Melburnians vs. Williamstown CYMS Elsternwick Park Oval 1 9:20am
Old Xaverians vs. Old Scotch Stradbroke Park 2:00pm
St Bernards vs. Beaumaris St Bernards College 2:00pm
St Kevins vs. De La Salle T H King Reserve 2:00pm
Round 7 Venue Time
Saturday 22 May
Beaumaris vs. Caulfield Banksia Reserve 2:00pm
De La Salle vs. Old Melburnians Waverley Park 2:00pm
Old Brighton vs. Old Xaverians Brighton Beach Oval 9:20am
Old Scotch vs. St Kevins Camberwell Sports Ground 2:00pm
Williamstown CYMS vs. St Bernards Fearon Reserve 2:00pm
Round 8 Venue Time
Saturday 29 May
Old Melburnians vs. Beaumaris Elsternwick Park Oval 1 9:20am
Old Xaverians vs. De La Salle Stradbroke Park 2:00pm
St Bernards vs. Old Scotch St Bernards College 2:00pm
St Kevins vs. Caulfield T H King Reserve 2:00pm
Williamstown CYMS vs. Old Brighton Fearon Reserve 2:00pm
Round 9 Venue Time
TBC
Beaumaris vs. St Kevins TBC TBC
Caulfield vs. Old Xaverians TBC TBC
De La Salle vs. St Bernards TBC TBC
Old Brighton vs. Old Melburnians TBC TBC
Old Scotch vs. Williamstown CYMS TBC TBC
Round 10 Venue Time
Saturday 19 June
Old Brighton vs. De La Salle Brighton Beach Oval 9:20am
Old Melburnians vs. Old Scotch Elsternwick Park Oval 1 2:00pm
Old Xaverians vs. Beaumaris Stradbroke Park 2:00pm
St Bernards vs. Caulfield St Bernards College 2:00pm
Williamstown CYMS vs. St Kevins Fearon Reserve 2:00pm
Round 11 Venue Time
Saturday 26 June
Beaumaris vs. St Bernards Banksia Reserve 2:00pm
Caulfield vs. Old Melburnians Glenhuntly Oval 2:00pm
De La Salle vs. Williamstown CYMS Waverley Park 2:00pm
Old Scotch vs. Old Xaverians Camberwell Sports Ground 2:00pm
St Kevins vs. Old Brighton T H King Reserve 2:00pm
Round 12 Venue Time
Saturday 03 July
De La Salle vs. Caulfield Waverley Park 2:00pm
Old Melburnians vs. St Kevins Elsternwick Park Oval 1 2:00pm
Old Scotch vs. Beaumaris Camberwell Sports Ground 2:00pm
St Bernards vs. Old Brighton St Bernards College 2:00pm
Williamstown CYMS vs. Old Xaverians Fearon Reserve 2:00pm
Round 13 Venue Time
Saturday 24 July
Beaumaris vs. Williamstown CYMS Banksia Reserve 2:00pm
Old Brighton vs. Old Scotch Brighton Beach Oval 9:20am
Old Melburnians vs. De La Salle Elsternwick Park Oval 1 2:00pm
Old Xaverians vs. Caulfield Stradbroke Park 2:00pm
St Kevins vs. St Bernards T H King Reserve 2:00pm
Round 14 Venue Time
Saturday 31 July
Caulfield vs. St Kevins Glenhuntly Oval 2:00pm
De La Salle vs. Beaumaris Waverley Park 2:00pm
Old Scotch vs. St Bernards Camberwell Sports Ground 2:00pm
Old Xaverians vs. Old Brighton Stradbroke Park 2:00pm
Williamstown CYMS vs. Old Melburnians Fearon Reserve 2:00pm
Round 15 Venue Time
Saturday 07 August
Beaumaris vs. Old Melburnians Banksia Reserve 2:00pm
Old Brighton vs. Caulfield Brighton Beach Oval 9:20am
Old Scotch vs. De La Salle Camberwell Sports Ground 2:00pm
St Bernards vs. Williamstown CYMS St Bernards College 2:00pm
St Kevins vs. Old Xaverians T H King Reserve 2:00pm
Round 16 Venue Time
Saturday 14 August
Caulfield vs. Beaumaris Glenhuntly Oval 2:00pm
De La Salle vs. St Kevins Waverley Park 2:00pm
Old Melburnians vs. Old Brighton Elsternwick Park Oval 1 9:20am
Old Xaverians vs. St Bernards Stradbroke Park 2:00pm
Williamstown CYMS vs. Old Scotch Fearon Reserve 2:00pm
Round 17 Venue Time
Saturday 21 August
Old Brighton vs. Williamstown CYMS Brighton Beach Oval 9:20am
Old Scotch vs. Caulfield Camberwell Sports Ground 2:00pm
Old Xaverians vs. Old Melburnians Stradbroke Park 2:00pm
St Bernards vs. De La Salle St Bernards College 2:00pm
St Kevins vs. Beaumaris T H King Reserve 2:00pm
Round 18 Venue Time
Saturday 28 August
Beaumaris vs. Old Brighton Banksia Reserve 2:00pm
Caulfield vs. Williamstown CYMS Glenhuntly Oval 2:00pm
De La Salle vs. Old Xaverians Waverley Park 2:00pm
Old Melburnians vs. St Bernards Elsternwick Park Oval 1 2:00pm
St Kevins vs. Old Scotch T H King Reserve 2:00pm