Division 1: Every player, every vote

Posted on - Latest News, Division 1 Men's, Featured
Player Name Club Total
Daniel Maitland Old Mentonians 24
Sean Miller Old Paradians 23
Bradley Jones PEGS 19
Darcy Brown Old Mentonians 17
Jarrod Egglestone Therry Penola 17
Jarrod Bannister Therry Penola 16
Cameron Livori PEGS 14
Matthew Lyons Therry Penola 14
Heath Chipperfield St Mary’s-Salesian 13
Joshua Hoevenaars Old Geelong 11
Lachlan Ezard Brunswick NOBSPC 11
George Burbury Old Geelong 10
Hugh McKay Old Geelong 10
Michael Nitas Whitefriars 9
Mitch Lovell Ivanhoe 9
Sahand Ghasimzadeh PEGS 9
Brad Gore Old Geelong 8
Gary Puruntatameri St Mary’s-Salesian 8
Jeremy Nettlefold Brunswick NOBSPC 8
Tim Dudgeon St Mary’s-Salesian 8
Adam Sleight Prahran Assumption 7
Charles Youngman Old Geelong 7
James Morrison Ivanhoe 7
Kyle Docherty Brunswick NOBSPC 7
Samuel Youngman Old Geelong 7
Adam Oakley Brunswick NOBSPC 6
Ben Leske Prahran Assumption 6
Brett Hannah PEGS 6
Callum Wood Old Geelong 6
Dustin Mills Old Mentonians 6
Liam Jacob Ivanhoe 6
Daniel Massarotti Whitefriars 5
Luke Hull Old Mentonians 5
Tim Hutton Whitefriars 5
Trent Skurrie PEGS 5
Adam Pattison Old Paradians 4
Angus Hill Old Mentonians 4
Daniel Tibaldi Whitefriars 4
Justin Harty Ivanhoe 4
Marcus Nolan Old Paradians 4
Marley Jacobs Ivanhoe 4
Matthew Dereham Old Paradians 4
Michael Dolan St Mary’s-Salesian 4
Mitchell Woods St Mary’s-Salesian 4
Tim Wilton Old Mentonians 4
Andrew Roberts Brunswick NOBSPC 3
Ben Lyall Whitefriars 3
Billy Chapman Old Mentonians 3
Brock Egglestone Therry Penola 3
Charlie Angley St Mary’s-Salesian 3
Christopher Kandilakis Old Paradians 3
Dan Freeman Old Geelong 3
Daniel Jones Ivanhoe 3
David Boundy Old Paradians 3
Dylan Weickhart Old Mentonians 3
Edward Robinson Ivanhoe 3
Geoff McMullan Old Mentonians 3
Harrison Taylor Prahran Assumption 3
Harry Graham Old Geelong 3
Jackson Strangward St Mary’s-Salesian 3
Jayden Williams Prahran Assumption 3
Jock Grimshaw Old Geelong 3
Kyle Conlon Old Mentonians 3
Lucas Ryan Therry Penola 3
Luke Dykes St Mary’s-Salesian 3
Mitchell Gellings Whitefriars 3
Mitchell Malt Whitefriars 3
Reece Cotter Ivanhoe 3
Reuben Blackmore-Moore Ivanhoe 3
Robert Baddely PEGS 3
Ryan Parsons Old Geelong 3
Trent Rogers Prahran Assumption 3
Ananth Pathirana St Mary’s-Salesian 2
Andrew Daou Whitefriars 2
Andrew Leahy Old Geelong 2
Andrew Tulipano Old Paradians 2
Beau Adams Prahran Assumption 2
Brenton Egglestone Therry Penola 2
Carson Strobel St Mary’s-Salesian 2
Corey Bannister Therry Penola 2
Daniel Flaherty PEGS 2
David Borg PEGS 2
Douglas Payton Old Mentonians 2
Fergus Ward Whitefriars 2
George Hartney Brunswick NOBSPC 2
Glenn Francis Ivanhoe 2
Hayden Rowe Therry Penola 2
Jarrod Rogers PEGS 2
Joel Costello Therry Penola 2
Jordan Briston St Mary’s-Salesian 2
Karl Kaldawl Ivanhoe 2
Lachlan Roberts Ivanhoe 2
Michael Boundy Old Paradians 2
Patrick Harris Prahran Assumption 2
Paul Donahoo Prahran Assumption 2
Todd Patterson Brunswick NOBSPC 2
Tom Balcombe Old Geelong 2
Alex Koutsoukis Ivanhoe 1
Alex Purtell Ivanhoe 1
Alexander Simpson Prahran Assumption 1
Angus Hams Whitefriars 1
Ben Andrews St Mary’s-Salesian 1
Brett Gatehouse St Mary’s-Salesian 1
Cameron Sharp Old Mentonians 1
Glenn Ibbott Whitefriars 1
Jackson Young PEGS 1
James Musster Prahran Assumption 1
John Robbins Prahran Assumption 1
John Stocker Prahran Assumption 1
Joshua Hutley Old Geelong 1
Justin Crotty Therry Penola 1
Nicholas Bussell St Mary’s-Salesian 1
Oliver Jones Old Mentonians 1
Robert Tunbridge Old Mentonians 1
Ryan Tester Whitefriars 1
Sidney Jones St Mary’s-Salesian 1
William Cuthbert Ivanhoe 1