Division 3 Women’s Fixture

Posted on - Women's, Division 3 Women's, Latest News, Featured
Round 1 Venue Time
Saturday, Apr 04
Emmaus St Leos vs. Swinburne University Bennettswood Reserve 9:20am
Oakleigh vs. Bulleen Templestowe W.A. Scammell Reserve 9:20am
Parkdale Vultures vs. Prahran Assumption Gerry Green Reserve 2:00pm
Power House vs. AJAX Ross Gregory Oval 9:20am
Round 2 Venue Time
Saturday, Apr 18
AJAX vs. Oakleigh Lindsay Hassett Oval 11:00am
Bulleen Templestowe vs. Parkdale Vultures Ted Ajani Reserve 9:20am
Prahran Assumption vs. Emmaus St Leos Basil Reserve 11:30am
Swinburne University vs. Power House St James Park 9:20am
Round 3 Venue Time
Saturday, Apr 25
Bulleen Templestowe vs. Swinburne University Ted Ajani Reserve 9:20am
Emmaus St Leos vs. AJAX Bennettswood Reserve 11:40am
Oakleigh vs. Prahran Assumption W.A. Scammell Reserve 9:20am
Parkdale Vultures vs. Power House Gerry Green Reserve 2:00pm
Round 4 Venue Time
Saturday, May 02
AJAX vs. Swinburne University Lindsay Hassett Oval 11:00am
Emmaus St Leos v Bulleen Templestowe Bennettswood Reserve 9:20am
Parkdale Vultures vs. Oakleigh Gerry Green Reserve 4:45pm
Prahran Assumption vs. Power House Basil Reserve 2:00pm
Round 5 Venue Time
Saturday, May 09
AJAX vs. Bulleen Templestowe Lindsay Hassett Oval 11:00am
Emmaus St Leos vs. Parkdale Vultures Bennettswood Reserve 9:20am
Power House vs. Oakleigh Ross Gregory Oval 9:20am
Swinburne University vs. Prahran Assumption St James Park 9:20am
Round 6 Venue Time
Saturday, May 16
Oakleigh vs. Swinburne University W.A. Scammell Reserve 9:20am
Parkdale Vultures vs. AJAX Gerry Green Reserve 2:00pm
Power House vs. Emmaus St Leos Ross Gregory Oval 9:20am
Prahran Assumption vs. Bulleen Templestowe Basil Reserve 11:30am
Round 7 Venue Time
Saturday, May 23
AJAX vs. Prahran Assumption Lindsay Hassett Oval 11:00am
Bulleen Templestowe vs. Power House Ted Ajani Reserve 9:20am
Emmaus St Leos vs. Oakleigh Bennettswood Reserve 9:20am
Swinburne University vs. Parkdale Vultures St James Park 9:20am
Round 8 Venue Time
Saturday, May 30
Bulleen Templestowe v Emmaus St Leos Ted Ajani Reserve 9:20am
Power House vs. Parkdale Vultures Ross Gregory Oval 9:20am
Prahran Assumption vs. Oakleigh Basil Reserve 11:30am
Swinburne University vs. AJAX St James Park 9:20am
Round 9 Venue Time
Saturday, Jun 13
AJAX vs. Emmaus St Leos Lindsay Hassett Oval 11:00am
Oakleigh vs. Power House W.A. Scammell Reserve 9:20am
Parkdale Vultures vs. Bulleen Templestowe Gerry Green Reserve 2:00pm
Prahran Assumption vs. Swinburne University Basil Reserve 2:00pm
Round 10 Venue Time
Saturday, Jun 20
Bulleen Templestowe vs. AJAX Ted Ajani Reserve 9:20am
Parkdale Vultures vs. Emmaus St Leos Gerry Green Reserve 2:00pm
Power House vs. Prahran Assumption Ross Gregory Oval 9:20am
Swinburne University vs. Oakleigh St James Park 9:20am
Round 11 Venue Time
Saturday, Jun 27
Emmaus St Leos vs. Power House Bennettswood Reserve 11:40am
Oakleigh vs. Parkdale Vultures W.A. Scammell Reserve 9:20am
Prahran Assumption vs. AJAX Basil Reserve 2:00pm
Swinburne University vs. Bulleen Templestowe St James Park 11:40am
Round 12 Venue Time
Saturday, Jul 11
AJAX vs. Parkdale Vultures Gary Smorgon Oval 11:00am
Bulleen Templestowe vs. Prahran Assumption Ted Ajani Reserve 9:20am
Oakleigh vs. Emmaus St Leos W.A. Scammell Reserve 9:20am
Power House vs. Swinburne University Ross Gregory Oval 9:20am
Round 13 Venue Time
Saturday, Jul 18
AJAX vs. Power House Lindsay Hassett Oval 11:00am
Bulleen Templestowe vs. Oakleigh Ted Ajani Reserve 9:20am
Emmaus St Leos vs. Prahran Assumption Bennettswood Reserve 9:20am
Parkdale Vultures vs. Swinburne University Gerry Green Reserve 2:00pm
Round 14 Venue Time
Saturday, Jul 25
Oakleigh vs. AJAX W.A. Scammell Reserve 9:20am
Power House vs. Bulleen Templestowe Ross Gregory Oval 9:20am
Prahran Assumption vs. Parkdale Vultures Basil Reserve 11:30am
Swinburne University vs. Emmaus St Leos St James Park 9:20am