Division 3

Every section, every vote from 2019 VAFA season

Posted on - Women's, Latest News, Premier, Premier B, Premier C, Division 1, Division 2, Division 3, Division 4, Unders, Featured

Please download and see all votes for senior and U19 men's and our women's compe...read more

Bloods hold on in Division 3 thriller

Posted on - Latest News, Division 3, Featured

Tash Gunawardana After finishing fourth last year and losing in the first wee...read more

Division 3 Grand Final Preview

Posted on - Latest News, Division 3, Featured

Tash Gunawardana A strong third term from Manningham Cobras helped earn them ...read more

VAFA finals fixtures 14-15 September

Posted on - Latest News, Premier, Premier B, Premier C, Division 1, Division 2, Division 3, Division 4, Unders, Featured

Saturday 14 September Competition Final Home Team Away Team Time ...read more

Falcons fly into GF, Cobras to reignite rivalry with Bloods

Posted on - Latest News, Division 3, Division 4, Featured

Albert Park earnt promotion to Division 3 in 2020 and a Division 4 Grand Final b...read more

Cobras v Animals – who will meet the Bloods?

Posted on - Latest News, Division 3, Featured

Tash Gunawardana Preliminary Finals week is upon us with Manningham Cobras an...read more

Downie, Defina headline B-D4, U19 B&F winners

Posted on - Women's, Latest News, Premier B, Premier C, Division 1, Division 2, Division 3, Division 4, Unders, Featured

In his first year at Old Scotch FC, Tom Downie was named the GT Moore Medallis...read more

Pre-purchase VAFA finals tickets here

Posted on - Latest News, Premier, Premier B, Premier C, Division 1, Division 2, Division 3, Division 4, Featured

Skip the lines and pre-purchase your tickets to this weekend's finals! Please...read more

Finals Fixture – 7 & 8 September

Posted on - Finals, Latest News, Premier, Premier B, Premier C, Division 1, Division 2, Division 3, Division 4, Featured

Saturday 7 September Competition Final Home Team Away Team Time ...read more