2016 home & away fixtures: Division 4

Posted on - Latest News, Featured, Division 4 Men's
Round 1 Venue Time
Saturday, Apr 09
Box Hill North vs. Point Cook Elgar Park 2:00pm
Eley Park vs. Mt Lilydale Whitehorse Reserve 2:00pm
Manningham vs. Westbourne Grammarians Koonung 2:00pm
Masala vs. North Brunswick WJ Turner Reserve 2:00pm
South Mornington vs. Chadstone Citation Reserve 2:00pm
Round 2 Venue Time
Saturday, Apr 16
Chadstone vs. Westbourne Grammarians Jordan Reserve 2:00pm
Masala vs. Mt Lilydale WJ Turner Reserve 2:00pm
North Brunswick vs. Manningham Allard Park 2:00pm
Point Cook vs. Eley Park Saltwater Reserve 2:00pm
South Mornington vs. Box Hill North Citation Reserve 2:00pm
Round 3 Venue Time
Saturday, Apr 23
Box Hill North vs. Eley Park Elgar Park 2:00pm
Chadstone vs. Masala Jordan Reserve 2:00pm
Mt Lilydale vs. Manningham Mt Lilydale Mercy College Sporting Ovals 2:00pm
North Brunswick vs. South Mornington Allard Park 2:00pm
Westbourne Grammarians vs. Point Cook Westbourne School Ground 2:00pm
Round 4 Venue Time
Saturday, Apr 30
Box Hill North vs. Westbourne Grammarians Elgar Park 2:00pm
Eley Park vs. North Brunswick Whitehorse Reserve 2:00pm
Manningham vs. Chadstone Koonung 2:00pm
Point Cook vs. Mt Lilydale Saltwater Reserve 2:00pm
South Mornington vs. Masala Citation Reserve 2:00pm
Round 5 Venue Time
Saturday, May 07
Chadstone vs. Eley Park Jordan Reserve 2:00pm
Masala vs. Manningham WJ Turner Reserve 2:00pm
Mt Lilydale vs. Box Hill North Mt Lilydale Mercy College Sporting Ovals 2:00pm
South Mornington vs. Point Cook Citation Reserve 2:00pm
Westbourne Grammarians vs. North Brunswick Westbourne School Ground 2:00pm
Round 6 Venue Time
Saturday, May 14
Chadstone vs. Box Hill North Jordan Reserve 2:00pm
Manningham vs. South Mornington Koonung 2:00pm
Masala vs. Eley Park WJ Turner Reserve 2:00pm
North Brunswick vs. Point Cook Allard Park 2:00pm
Westbourne Grammarians vs. Mt Lilydale Westbourne School Ground 2:00pm
Round 7 Venue Time
Saturday, May 21
Box Hill North vs. North Brunswick Elgar Park 2:00pm
Eley Park vs. Manningham Whitehorse Reserve 2:00pm
Mt Lilydale vs. Chadstone Mt Lilydale Mercy College Sporting Ovals 2:00pm
Point Cook vs. Masala Saltwater Reserve 2:00pm
South Mornington vs. Westbourne Grammarians Citation Reserve 2:00pm
Round 8 Venue Time
Saturday, May 28
Eley Park vs. Westbourne Grammarians Whitehorse Reserve 2:00pm
Masala vs. Box Hill North WJ Turner Reserve 2:00pm
Mt Lilydale vs. South Mornington Mt Lilydale Mercy College Sporting Ovals 2:00pm
North Brunswick vs. Chadstone Allard Park 2:00pm
Point Cook vs. Manningham Saltwater Reserve 2:00pm
Round 9 Venue Time
Saturday, Jun 04
Chadstone vs. Point Cook Jordan Reserve 2:00pm
Manningham vs. Box Hill North Koonung 2:00pm
North Brunswick vs. Mt Lilydale Allard Park 2:00pm
South Mornington vs. Eley Park Citation Reserve 2:00pm
Westbourne Grammarians vs. Masala Westbourne School Ground 2:00pm
Round 10 Venue Time
Saturday, Jun 18
Box Hill North vs. South Mornington Elgar Park 2:00pm
Manningham vs. North Brunswick Koonung 2:00pm
Masala vs. Chadstone WJ Turner Reserve 2:00pm
Mt Lilydale vs. Eley Park Mt Lilydale Mercy College Sporting Ovals 2:00pm
Point Cook vs. Westbourne Grammarians Saltwater Reserve 2:00pm
Round 11 Venue Time
Saturday, Jun 25
Chadstone vs. Manningham Jordan Reserve 2:00pm
Eley Park vs. Point Cook Whitehorse Reserve 2:00pm
Mt Lilydale vs. Masala Mt Lilydale Mercy College Sporting Ovals 2:00pm
South Mornington vs. North Brunswick Citation Reserve 2:00pm
Westbourne Grammarians vs. Box Hill North Westbourne School Ground 2:00pm
Round 12 Venue Time
Saturday, Jul 02
Eley Park vs. Chadstone Whitehorse Reserve 2:00pm
Manningham vs. Mt Lilydale Koonung 2:00pm
Masala vs. South Mornington WJ Turner Reserve 2:00pm
North Brunswick vs. Westbourne Grammarians Allard Park 2:00pm
Point Cook vs. Box Hill North Saltwater Reserve 2:00pm
Round 13 Venue Time
Saturday, Jul 16
Box Hill North vs. Mt Lilydale Elgar Park 2:00pm
Manningham vs. Eley Park Koonung 2:00pm
North Brunswick vs. Masala Allard Park 2:00pm
Point Cook vs. South Mornington Saltwater Reserve 2:00pm
Westbourne Grammarians vs. Chadstone Westbourne School Ground 2:00pm
Round 14 Venue Time
Saturday, Jul 23
Box Hill North vs. Masala Elgar Park 2:00pm
Chadstone vs. North Brunswick Jordan Reserve 2:00pm
Mt Lilydale vs. Point Cook Mt Lilydale Mercy College Sporting Ovals 2:00pm
South Mornington vs. Manningham Citation Reserve 2:00pm
Westbourne Grammarians vs. Eley Park Westbourne School Ground 2:00pm
Round 15 Venue Time
Saturday, Jul 30
Chadstone vs. Mt Lilydale Jordan Reserve 2:00pm
Eley Park vs. South Mornington Whitehorse Reserve 2:00pm
Manningham vs. Point Cook Koonung 2:00pm
Masala vs. Westbourne Grammarians WJ Turner Reserve 2:00pm
North Brunswick vs. Box Hill North Allard Park 2:00pm
Round 16 Venue Time
Saturday, Aug 06
Box Hill North vs. Manningham Elgar Park 2:00pm
Eley Park vs. Masala Whitehorse Reserve 2:00pm
Mt Lilydale vs. North Brunswick Mt Lilydale Mercy College Sporting Ovals 2:00pm
Point Cook vs. Chadstone Saltwater Reserve 2:00pm
Westbourne Grammarians vs. South Mornington Westbourne School Ground 2:00pm
Round 17 Venue Time
Saturday, Aug 13
Box Hill North vs. Chadstone Elgar Park 2:00pm
Masala vs. Point Cook WJ Turner Reserve 2:00pm
North Brunswick vs. Eley Park Allard Park 2:00pm
South Mornington vs. Mt Lilydale Citation Reserve 2:00pm
Westbourne Grammarians vs. Manningham Westbourne School Ground 2:00pm
Round 18 Venue Time
Saturday, Aug 20
Chadstone vs. South Mornington Jordan Reserve 2:00pm
Eley Park vs. Box Hill North Whitehorse Reserve 2:00pm
Manningham vs. Masala Koonung 2:00pm
Mt Lilydale vs. Westbourne Grammarians Mt Lilydale Mercy College Sporting Ovals 2:00pm
Point Cook vs. North Brunswick Saltwater Reserve 2:00pm