Premier C Women’s Fixture

Posted on - Women's, Premier C Women's, Latest News, Featured
Round 1 Venue Time
Saturday, Apr 04
Brunswick Renegades vs. Mazenod AG Gillon Oval 2:00pm
North Brunswick vs. Glen Eira Allard Park TBC
Old Brighton vs. St Bedes/Mentone Tigers Brighton Beach Oval 3:00pm
Richmond Central vs. RMIT Kevin Bartlett Reserve 6:30pm
UHSVU vs. South Melbourne Districts Brens Oval 11:35am
Round 2 Venue Time
Saturday, Apr 18
Glen Eira vs. Brunswick Renegades Packer Park 4:45pm
Mazenod vs. UHSVU (Sunday 19 April) Central Reserve North 2:00pm
Richmond Central vs. South Melbourne Districts Kevin Bartlett Reserve 6:30pm
RMIT vs. Old Brighton Bundoora Oval 12:00pm
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers vs. North Brunswick Brindisi Street Oval 2:00pm
Round 3 Venue Time
Saturday, Apr 25
Brunswick Renegades vs. Richmond Central AG Gillon Oval 2:00pm
Mazenod vs. St Bedes/Mentone Tigers (Sunday 26 April) Central Reserve North 2:00pm
North Brunswick vs. RMIT Allard Park 2:00pm
South Melbourne Districts vs. Glen Eira Gary Smorgon Oval 2:00pm
UHSVU vs. Old Brighton Brens Oval 11:35am
Round 4 Venue Time
Saturday, May 02
Glen Eira vs. Richmond Central East Caulfield Reserve 2:00pm
Mazenod vs. North Brunswick (Sunday 3 May) Central Reserve North 3:00pm
Old Brighton vs. South Melbourne Districts Brighton Beach Oval 3:00pm
RMIT vs. Brunswick Renegades Bundoora Oval 12:00pm
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers vs. UHSVU Brindisi Street Oval 2:00pm
Round 5 Venue Time
Saturday, May 09
Brunswick Renegades vs. North Brunswick AG Gillon Oval 2:00pm
Glen Eira vs. Old Brighton Packer Park 4:45pm
Richmond Central vs. St Bedes/Mentone Tigers Kevin Bartlett Reserve 2:00pm
South Melbourne Districts vs. Mazenod TBC 2:00pm
UHSVU vs. RMIT Brens Oval 11:35am
Round 6 Venue Time
Saturday, May 16
Mazenod vs. Glen Eira (Sunday 17 May) Central Reserve North 2:00pm
North Brunswick vs. UHSVU Allard Park 2:00pm
Old Brighton vs. Richmond Central Brighton Beach Oval 3:00pm
RMIT vs. St Bedes/Mentone Tigers Bundoora Oval 12:00pm
South Melbourne Districts vs. Brunswick Renegades Gary Smorgon Oval 2:00pm
Round 7 Venue Time
Saturday, May 23
Mazenod vs. Old Brighton Central Reserve North TBC
North Brunswick vs. Richmond Central Allard Park 2:00pm
RMIT vs. Glen Eira Bundoora Oval 12:00pm
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers vs. South Melbourne Districts Brindisi Street Oval 2:00pm
UHSVU vs. Brunswick Renegades Brens Oval 11:35am
Round 8 Venue Time
Saturday, May 30
Brunswick Renegades vs. St Bedes/Mentone Tigers AG Gillon Oval 2:00pm
Glen Eira vs. UHSVU Packer Park 4:45pm
Old Brighton vs. North Brunswick Brighton Beach Oval 3:00pm
Richmond Central vs. Mazenod Kevin Bartlett Reserve 2:00pm
South Melbourne Districts vs. RMIT Gary Smorgon Oval 2:00pm
Round 9 Venue Time
Saturday, Jun 13
Brunswick Renegades vs. Old Brighton AG Gillon Oval 2:00pm
North Brunswick vs. South Melbourne Districts Allard Park 2:00pm
RMIT vs. Mazenod Bundoora Oval 12:00pm
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers vs. Glen Eira Southern Road Reserve 2:00pm
UHSVU vs. Richmond Central Brens Oval 11:35am
Round 10 Venue Time
Saturday, Jun 20
Glen Eira vs. North Brunswick Packer Park 4:45pm
Mazenod vs. Brunswick Renegades (Sunday 21 June) Central Reserve North 3:00pm
RMIT vs. UHSVU Bundoora Oval 12:00pm
South Melbourne Districts vs. Richmond Central Gary Smorgon Oval 2:00pm
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers vs. Old Brighton Brindisi Street Oval 2:00pm
Round 11 Venue Time
Saturday, Jun 27
Brunswick Renegades vs. South Melbourne Districts AG Gillon Oval 2:00pm
Glen Eira vs. Mazenod Packer Park 4:45pm
Old Brighton vs. RMIT Brighton Beach Oval 3:00pm
Richmond Central vs. North Brunswick Kevin Bartlett Reserve 11:40am
UHSVU vs. St Bedes/Mentone Tigers Brens Oval 11:35am
Round 12 Venue Time
Saturday, Jul 11
Old Brighton vs. Brunswick Renegades Brighton Beach Oval 3:00pm
Richmond Central vs. Glen Eira Kevin Bartlett Reserve 2:00pm
South Melbourne Districts vs. North Brunswick Gary Smorgon Oval 2:00pm
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers vs. RMIT Brindisi Street Oval 2:00pm
UHSVU vs. Mazenod Brens Oval 11:35am
Round 13 Venue Time
Saturday, Jul 18
Brunswick Renegades vs. Glen Eira AG Gillon Oval 2:00pm
Mazenod vs. South Melbourne Districts (Sunday 19 July) Central Reserve North 2:00pm
North Brunswick vs. St Bedes/Mentone Tigers Allard Park 2:00pm
Old Brighton vs. UHSVU Brighton Beach Oval 3:00pm
RMIT vs. Richmond Central Bundoora Oval 12:00pm
Round 14 Venue Time
Saturday, Jul 25
Glen Eira vs. RMIT Packer Park 4:45pm
North Brunswick vs. Mazenod Allard Park 2:00pm
Richmond Central vs. UHSVU Kevin Bartlett Reserve 2:00pm
South Melbourne Districts vs. Old Brighton Gary Smorgon Oval 2:00pm
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers vs. Brunswick Renegades Brindisi Street Oval 2:00pm