2020 Division 2 Men’s fixture released

Posted on - Latest News, Division 2 Men's, Featured
Round 1 Venue Time
Saturday, Apr 04
Aquinas vs. Yarra Old Grammarians Aquinas College 2:00pm
Glen Eira vs. MHSOB Packer Park 7:00pm
Ivanhoe vs. West Brunswick Ivanhoe Park 2:00pm
Manningham Cobras vs. Bulleen Templestowe Koonung Reserve 2:00pm
Power House vs. Old Paradians Ross Gregory Oval 2:00pm
Round 2 Venue Time
Saturday, Apr 18
Bulleen Templestowe vs. Aquinas Ted Ajani Reserve 2:00pm
Ivanhoe vs. Power House Ivanhoe Park 2:00pm
MHSOB vs. Old Paradians Melbourne High School 2:00pm
West Brunswick vs. Manningham Cobras Ransford Oval 2:00pm
Yarra Old Grammarians vs. Glen Eira Doncaster Reserve 2:00pm
Round 3 Venue Time
Saturday, Apr 25
Aquinas vs. Glen Eira Aquinas College 2:00pm
Bulleen Templestowe vs. Power House Ted Ajani Reserve 2:00pm
Manningham Cobras vs. MHSOB Koonung Reserve 2:00pm
Old Paradians vs. Ivanhoe Garvey Oval 2:00pm
Yarra Old Grammarians vs. West Brunswick Doncaster Reserve 2:00pm
Round 4 Venue Time
Saturday, May 02
Glen Eira vs. Manningham Cobras Packer Park 2:00pm
Ivanhoe vs. Yarra Old Grammarians Ivanhoe Park 2:00pm
MHSOB vs. Power House Melbourne High School 2:00pm
Old Paradians vs. Bulleen Templestowe Garvey Oval 2:00pm
West Brunswick vs. Aquinas Ransford Oval 2:00pm
Round 5 Venue Time
Saturday, May 09
Aquinas vs. Old Paradians Aquinas College 2:00pm
Bulleen Templestowe vs. West Brunswick Ted Ajani Reserve 2:00pm
Manningham Cobras vs. Ivanhoe Koonung Reserve 2:00pm
Power House vs. Glen Eira Ross Gregory Oval 2:00pm
Yarra Old Grammarians vs. MHSOB Doncaster Reserve 2:00pm
Round 6 Venue Time
Saturday, May 16
Glen Eira vs. West Brunswick Packer Park 2:00pm
Ivanhoe vs. Aquinas Ivanhoe Park 2:00pm
MHSOB vs. Bulleen Templestowe Melbourne High School 2:00pm
Old Paradians vs. Yarra Old Grammarians Garvey Oval 2:00pm
Power House vs. Manningham Cobras Ross Gregory Oval 2:00pm
Round 7 Venue Time
Saturday, May 23
Aquinas vs. MHSOB Aquinas College 2:00pm
Bulleen Templestowe vs. Yarra Old Grammarians Ted Ajani Reserve 2:00pm
Glen Eira vs. Ivanhoe Packer Park 2:00pm
Manningham Cobras vs. Old Paradians Koonung Reserve 2:00pm
West Brunswick vs. Power House Ransford Oval 2:00pm
Round 8 Venue Time
Saturday, May 30
Ivanhoe vs. Bulleen Templestowe Ivanhoe Park 2:00pm
MHSOB vs. West Brunswick Melbourne High School 2:00pm
Old Paradians vs. Glen Eira Garvey Oval 2:00pm
Power House vs. Aquinas Ross Gregory Oval 2:00pm
Yarra Old Grammarians vs. Manningham Cobras Doncaster Reserve 2:00pm
Round 9 Venue Time
Saturday, Jun 13
Aquinas vs. Manningham Cobras Aquinas College 2:00pm
Glen Eira vs. Bulleen Templestowe Packer Park 2:00pm
MHSOB vs. Ivanhoe Melbourne High School 2:00pm
West Brunswick vs. Old Paradians Ransford Oval 2:00pm
Yarra Old Grammarians vs. Power House Doncaster Reserve 2:00pm
Round 10 Venue Time
Saturday, Jun 20
Bulleen Templestowe vs. MHSOB Ted Ajani Reserve 2:00pm
Manningham Cobras vs. Glen Eira Koonung Reserve 2:00pm
Old Paradians vs. Aquinas Garvey Oval 2:00pm
Power House vs. Ivanhoe Ross Gregory Oval 2:00pm
West Brunswick vs. Yarra Old Grammarians Ransford Oval 2:00pm
Round 11 Venue Time
Saturday, Jun 27
Aquinas vs. Bulleen Templestowe Aquinas College 2:00pm
Ivanhoe vs. Glen Eira Ivanhoe Park 2:00pm
Manningham Cobras vs. West Brunswick Koonung Reserve 2:00pm
MHSOB vs. Yarra Old Grammarians Melbourne High School 2:00pm
Old Paradians vs. Power House Garvey Oval 2:00pm
Round 12 Venue Time
Saturday, Jul 11
Bulleen Templestowe vs. Manningham Cobras Ted Ajani Reserve 2:00pm
Glen Eira vs. Aquinas Packer Park 2:00pm
Power House vs. MHSOB Ross Gregory Oval 2:00pm
West Brunswick vs. Ivanhoe Ransford Oval 2:00pm
Yarra Old Grammarians vs. Old Paradians Doncaster Reserve 2:00pm
Round 13 Venue Time
Saturday, Jul 18
Aquinas vs. West Brunswick Aquinas College 2:00pm
Bulleen Templestowe vs. Old Paradians Ted Ajani Reserve 2:00pm
Glen Eira vs. Yarra Old Grammarians Packer Park 2:00pm
Ivanhoe vs. MHSOB Ivanhoe Park 2:00pm
Manningham Cobras vs. Power House Koonung Reserve 2:00pm
Round 14 Venue Time
Saturday, Jul 25
MHSOB vs. Aquinas Melbourne High School 2:00pm
Old Paradians vs. Manningham Cobras Garvey Oval 2:00pm
Power House vs. Bulleen Templestowe Ross Gregory Oval 2:00pm
West Brunswick vs. Glen Eira Ransford Oval 2:00pm
Yarra Old Grammarians vs. Ivanhoe Doncaster Reserve 2:00pm
Round 15 Venue Time
Saturday, Aug 01
Aquinas vs. Power House Aquinas College 2:00pm
Glen Eira vs. Old Paradians Packer Park 2:00pm
Ivanhoe vs. Manningham Cobras Ivanhoe Park 2:00pm
West Brunswick vs. MHSOB Ransford Oval 2:00pm
Yarra Old Grammarians vs. Bulleen Templestowe Doncaster Reserve 2:00pm
Round 16 Venue Time
Saturday, Aug 08
Bulleen Templestowe vs. Ivanhoe Ted Ajani Reserve 2:00pm
Manningham Cobras vs. Aquinas Koonung Reserve 2:00pm
MHSOB vs. Glen Eira Melbourne High School 2:00pm
Old Paradians vs. West Brunswick Garvey Oval 2:00pm
Power House vs. Yarra Old Grammarians Ross Gregory Oval 2:00pm
Round 17 Venue Time
Saturday, Aug 15
Glen Eira vs. Power House Packer Park 2:00pm
Ivanhoe vs. Old Paradians Ivanhoe Park 2:00pm
MHSOB vs. Manningham Cobras Melbourne High School 2:00pm
West Brunswick vs. Bulleen Templestowe Ransford Oval 2:00pm
Yarra Old Grammarians vs. Aquinas Doncaster Reserve 2:00pm
Round 18 Venue Time
Saturday, Aug 22
Aquinas vs. Ivanhoe Aquinas College 2:00pm
Bulleen Templestowe vs. Glen Eira Ted Ajani Reserve 2:00pm
Manningham Cobras vs. Yarra Old Grammarians Koonung Reserve 2:00pm
Old Paradians vs. MHSOB Garvey Oval 2:00pm
Power House vs. West Brunswick Ross Gregory Oval 2:00pm