2020 Division 4 Men’s fixture released

Posted on - Latest News, Division 4 Men's, Featured
Round 1 Venue Time
Saturday, Apr 04
Eley Park vs. St Johns Whitehorse Reserve 2:00pm
La Trobe University vs. Box Hill North La Trobe University 6:00pm
Masala-Dandenong vs. Swinburne Uni Fotheringham Reserve 2:00pm
Round 2 Venue Time
Saturday, Apr 18
La Trobe University vs. Eley Park La Trobe University 2:00pm
St Johns vs. Masala-Dandenong Thomas Carroll Reserve 2:00pm
Swinburne Uni vs. Box Hill North St James Park 2:00pm
Round 3 Venue Time
Saturday, Apr 25
Eley Park vs. Box Hill North Whitehorse Reserve 2:00pm
Masala-Dandenong vs. La Trobe University Fotheringham Reserve 2:00pm
St Johns vs. Swinburne Uni Thomas Carroll Reserve 2:00pm
Round 4 Venue Time
Saturday, May 02
Box Hill North vs. Masala-Dandenong Elgar Park 2:00pm
Eley Park vs. Swinburne Uni Whitehorse Reserve 2:00pm
La Trobe University vs. St Johns La Trobe University 2:00pm
Round 5 Venue Time
Saturday, May 09
Masala-Dandenong vs. Eley Park Fotheringham Reserve 2:00pm
St Johns vs. Box Hill North Thomas Carroll Reserve 2:00pm
Swinburne Uni vs. La Trobe University St James Park 2:00pm
Round 6 Venue Time
Saturday, May 16
Box Hill North vs. Swinburne Uni Elgar Park 2:00pm
Eley Park vs. La Trobe University Whitehorse Reserve 2:00pm
Masala-Dandenong vs. St Johns Fotheringham Reserve 2:00pm
Round 7 Venue Time
Saturday, May 23
La Trobe University vs. Box Hill North La Trobe University 2:00pm
St Johns vs. Eley Park Thomas Carroll Reserve 2:00pm
Swinburne Uni vs. Masala-Dandenong St James Park 2:00pm
Round 8 Venue Time
Saturday, May 30
Box Hill North vs. Eley Park Elgar Park 2:00pm
Masala-Dandenong vs. La Trobe University Fotheringham Reserve 2:00pm
Swinburne Uni vs. St Johns St James Park 2:00pm
Round 9 Venue Time
Saturday, Jun 13
Eley Park vs. Masala-Dandenong Whitehorse Reserve 2:00pm
La Trobe University vs. Swinburne Uni La Trobe University 2:00pm
St Johns vs. Box Hill North Thomas Carroll Reserve 2:00pm
Round 10 Venue Time
Saturday, Jun 20
Box Hill North vs. Masala-Dandenong Elgar Park 2:00pm
La Trobe University vs. St Johns La Trobe University 2:00pm
Swinburne Uni vs. Eley Park St James Park 2:00pm
Round 11 Venue Time
Saturday, Jun 27
Box Hill North vs. Swinburne Uni Elgar Park 2:00pm
Eley Park vs. La Trobe University Whitehorse Reserve 2:00pm
Masala-Dandenong vs. St Johns Fotheringham Reserve 2:00pm
Round 12 Venue Time
Saturday, Jul 11
Box Hill North vs. La Trobe University Elgar Park 2:00pm
St Johns vs. Eley Park Thomas Carroll Reserve 2:00pm
Swinburne Uni vs. Masala-Dandenong St James Park 2:00pm
Round 13 Venue Time
Saturday, Jul 18
Eley Park vs. Box Hill North Whitehorse Reserve 2:00pm
La Trobe University vs. Masala-Dandenong La Trobe University 2:00pm
St Johns vs. Swinburne Uni Thomas Carroll Reserve 2:00pm
Round 14 Venue Time
Saturday, Jul 25
Box Hill North vs. St Johns Elgar Park 2:00pm
Masala-Dandenong vs. Eley Park Fotheringham Reserve 2:00pm
Swinburne Uni vs. La Trobe University St James Park 2:00pm
Round 15 Venue Time
Saturday, Aug 01
La Trobe University vs. Eley Park La Trobe University 2:00pm
St Johns vs. Masala-Dandenong Thomas Carroll Reserve 2:00pm
Swinburne Uni vs. Box Hill North St James Park 2:00pm
Round 16 Venue Time
Saturday, Aug 08
Box Hill North vs. La Trobe University Elgar Park 2:00pm
Eley Park vs. St Johns Whitehorse Reserve 2:00pm
Masala-Dandenong vs. Swinburne Uni Fotheringham Reserve 2:00pm
Round 17 Venue Time
Saturday, Aug 15
Box Hill North vs. Eley Park Elgar Park 2:00pm
La Trobe University vs. Masala-Dandenong La Trobe University 2:00pm
Swinburne Uni vs. St Johns St James Park 2:00pm
Round 18 Venue Time
Saturday, Aug 22
Eley Park vs. Swinburne Uni Whitehorse Reserve 2:00pm
Masala-Dandenong vs. Box Hill North Fotheringham Reserve 2:00pm
St Johns vs. La Trobe University Thomas Carroll Reserve 2:00pm