2020 Premier C Men’s fixture released

Posted on - Latest News, Premier C Men's, Featured
Round 1 Venue Time
Saturday, Apr 04
Hampton Rovers vs. Old Ivanhoe Boss James Reserve 2:00pm
Marcellin vs. UHSVU Marcellin College 2:00pm
Mazenod vs. Old Geelong Central Reserve 2:00pm
Old Mentonians vs. Ormond Keysborough Playing Fields 2:00pm
Preston Bullants vs. Monash Blues Ruthern Reserve 2:00pm
Round 2 Venue Time
Saturday, Apr 18
Marcellin vs. Mazenod Marcellin College 2:00pm
Monash Blues vs. Old Mentonians Frearson Oval 2:00pm
Old Ivanhoe vs. Old Geelong Chelsworth Park 2:00pm
Ormond vs. Preston Bullants E E Gunn Reserve 2:00pm
UHSVU vs. Hampton Rovers Brens Oval 2:00pm
Round 3 Venue Time
Saturday, Apr 25
Hampton Rovers vs. Monash Blues Boss James Reserve 2:00pm
Marcellin vs. Ormond Marcellin College 2:00pm
Mazenod vs. Old Ivanhoe Central Reserve 2:00pm
Old Geelong vs. Preston Bullants Como Park 2:00pm
Old Mentonians vs. UHSVU Keysborough Playing Fields 2:00pm
Round 4 Venue Time
Saturday, May 02
Monash Blues vs. Mazenod Frearson Oval 2:00pm
Old Ivanhoe vs. Marcellin Chelsworth Park 2:00pm
Ormond vs. Hampton Rovers E E Gunn Reserve 2:00pm
Preston Bullants vs. Old Mentonians Ruthern Reserve 2:00pm
UHSVU vs. Old Geelong Brens Oval 2:00pm
Round 5 Venue Time
Saturday, May 09
Hampton Rovers vs. Preston Bullants Boss James Reserve 2:00pm
Mazenod vs. UHSVU Central Reserve 2:00pm
Old Geelong vs. Monash Blues Como Park 2:00pm
Old Ivanhoe vs. Ormond Chelsworth Park 2:00pm
Old Mentonians vs. Marcellin Keysborough Playing Fields 2:00pm
Round 6 Venue Time
Saturday, May 16
Hampton Rovers vs. Old Mentonians Boss James Reserve 2:00pm
Monash Blues vs. Marcellin Frearson Oval 2:00pm
Ormond vs. Old Geelong E E Gunn Reserve 2:00pm
Preston Bullants vs. Mazenod Ruthern Reserve 2:00pm
UHSVU vs. Old Ivanhoe Brens Oval 2:00pm
Round 7 Venue Time
Saturday, May 23
Mazenod vs. Hampton Rovers Central Reserve 2:00pm
Monash Blues vs. Ormond Frearson Oval 2:00pm
Old Geelong vs. Marcellin Como Park 2:00pm
Old Mentonians vs. Old Ivanhoe Keysborough Playing Fields 2:00pm
Preston Bullants vs. UHSVU Ruthern Reserve 2:00pm
Round 8 Venue Time
Saturday, May 30
Hampton Rovers vs. Marcellin Boss James Reserve 2:00pm
Old Ivanhoe vs. Preston Bullants Chelsworth Park 2:00pm
Old Mentonians vs. Old Geelong Keysborough Playing Fields 2:00pm
Ormond vs. Mazenod E E Gunn Reserve 2:00pm
UHSVU vs. Monash Blues Brens Oval 2:00pm
Round 9 Venue Time
Saturday, Jun 13
Mazenod vs. Old Mentonians Central Reserve 2:00pm
Monash Blues vs. Old Ivanhoe Frearson Oval 2:00pm
Old Geelong vs. Hampton Rovers Como Park 2:00pm
Ormond vs. UHSVU E E Gunn Reserve 2:00pm
Preston Bullants vs. Marcellin Ruthern Reserve 2:00pm
Round 10 Venue Time
Saturday, Jun 20
Hampton Rovers vs. Mazenod Boss James Reserve 2:00pm
Marcellin vs. Old Ivanhoe Marcellin College 2:00pm
Old Geelong vs. Ormond Como Park 2:00pm
Old Mentonians vs. Monash Blues Keysborough Playing Fields 2:00pm
UHSVU vs. Preston Bullants Brens Oval 2:00pm
Round 11 Venue Time
Saturday, Jun 27
Marcellin vs. Old Mentonians Marcellin College 2:00pm
Mazenod vs. Ormond Central Reserve 2:00pm
Monash Blues vs. Hampton Rovers Frearson Oval 2:00pm
Old Ivanhoe vs. UHSVU Chelsworth Park 2:00pm
Preston Bullants vs. Old Geelong Ruthern Reserve 2:00pm
Round 12 Venue Time
Saturday, Jul 18
Old Geelong vs. Mazenod Como Park 2:00pm
Old Ivanhoe vs. Hampton Rovers Chelsworth Park 2:00pm
Old Mentonians vs. Preston Bullants Keysborough Playing Fields 2:00pm
Ormond vs. Monash Blues E E Gunn Reserve 2:00pm
UHSVU vs. Marcellin Brens Oval 2:00pm
Round 13 Venue Time
Saturday, Jul 25
Hampton Rovers vs. Ormond Boss James Reserve 2:00pm
Mazenod vs. Marcellin Central Reserve 2:00pm
Monash Blues vs. Old Geelong Frearson Oval 2:00pm
Preston Bullants vs. Old Ivanhoe Ruthern Reserve 2:00pm
UHSVU vs. Old Mentonians Brens Oval 2:00pm
Round 14 Venue Time
Saturday, Aug 01
Monash Blues vs. Preston Bullants Frearson Oval 2:00pm
Old Geelong vs. UHSVU Como Park 2:00pm
Old Ivanhoe vs. Mazenod Chelsworth Park 2:00pm
Old Mentonians vs. Hampton Rovers Keysborough Playing Fields 2:00pm
Ormond vs. Marcellin E E Gunn Reserve 2:00pm
Round 15 Venue Time
Saturday, Aug 08
Hampton Rovers vs. Old Geelong Boss James Reserve 2:00pm
Marcellin vs. Monash Blues Marcellin College 2:00pm
Old Ivanhoe vs. Old Mentonians Chelsworth Park 2:00pm
Preston Bullants vs. Ormond Ruthern Reserve 2:00pm
UHSVU vs. Mazenod Brens Oval 2:00pm
Round 16 Venue Time
Saturday, Aug 15
Marcellin vs. Hampton Rovers Marcellin College 2:00pm
Mazenod vs. Preston Bullants Central Reserve 2:00pm
Monash Blues vs. UHSVU Frearson Oval 2:00pm
Old Geelong vs. Old Mentonians Como Park 2:00pm
Ormond vs. Old Ivanhoe E E Gunn Reserve 2:00pm
Round 17 Venue Time
Saturday, Aug 22
Marcellin vs. Old Geelong Marcellin College 2:00pm
Old Ivanhoe vs. Monash Blues Chelsworth Park 2:00pm
Old Mentonians vs. Mazenod Keysborough Playing Fields 2:00pm
Preston Bullants vs. Hampton Rovers Ruthern Reserve 2:00pm
UHSVU vs. Ormond Brens Oval 2:00pm
Round 18 Venue Time
Saturday, Aug 29
Hampton Rovers vs. UHSVU Boss James Reserve 2:00pm
Marcellin vs. Preston Bullants Marcellin College 2:00pm
Mazenod vs. Monash Blues Central Reserve 2:00pm
Old Geelong vs. Old Ivanhoe Como Park 2:00pm
Ormond vs. Old Mentonians E E Gunn Reserve 2:00pm