2021 Division 3 Men’s Fixture

Posted on - Latest News, Division 3 Men's, Featured
Round 1 Venue Time
Saturday 10 April
Albert Park vs. Parkside Oval 20 Beaurepaire Pavilion 2:00pm
Canterbury vs. Richmond Central Canterbury Sportsground 2:00pm
Emmaus St Leos vs. Westbourne Grammarians Bennettswood Reserve 2:00pm
Hawthorn vs. North Brunswick Rathmines Road Reserve 2:00pm
Round 2 Venue Time
Saturday 17 April
Hawthorn vs. Albert Park Rathmines Road Reserve 2:00pm
North Brunswick vs. Canterbury Allard Park 2:00pm
Parkside vs. Emmaus St Leos Pitcher Park 2:00pm
Richmond Central vs. Westbourne Grammarians Kevin Bartlett Reserve 2:00pm
Round 3 Venue Time
Saturday 24 April
Albert Park vs. Richmond Central Oval 20 Beaurepaire Pavilion 2:00pm
Canterbury vs. Hawthorn Canterbury Sportsground 2:00pm
Emmaus St Leos vs. North Brunswick Bennettswood Reserve 2:00pm
Parkside vs. Westbourne Grammarians Pitcher Park 2:00pm
Round 4 Venue Time
Saturday 01 May
Canterbury vs. Albert Park Canterbury Sportsground 2:00pm
Hawthorn vs. Emmaus St Leos Rathmines Road Reserve 2:00pm
North Brunswick vs. Westbourne Grammarians Allard Park 2:00pm
Richmond Central vs. Parkside Kevin Bartlett Reserve 2:00pm
Round 5 Venue Time
Saturday 08 May
Albert Park vs. North Brunswick Oval 20 Beaurepaire Pavilion 2:00pm
Emmaus St Leos vs. Richmond Central Bennettswood Reserve 2:00pm
Parkside vs. Canterbury Pitcher Park 2:00pm
Westbourne Grammarians vs. Hawthorn Westbourne Grammarians School Ground 2:00pm
Round 6 Venue Time
Saturday 15 May
Canterbury vs. Westbourne Grammarians Canterbury Sportsground 2:00pm
Emmaus St Leos vs. Albert Park Bennettswood Reserve 2:00pm
Hawthorn vs. Richmond Central Rathmines Road Reserve 2:00pm
North Brunswick vs. Parkside Allard Park 2:00pm
Round 7 Venue Time
Saturday 22 May
Canterbury vs. Emmaus St Leos Canterbury Sportsground 2:00pm
Parkside vs. Hawthorn Pitcher Park 2:00pm
Richmond Central vs. North Brunswick Kevin Bartlett Reserve 2:00pm
Westbourne Grammarians vs. Albert Park Westbourne Grammarians School Ground 2:00pm
Round 8 Venue Time
Saturday 29 May
Albert Park vs. Canterbury Oval 20 Beaurepaire Pavilion 2:00pm
Emmaus St Leos vs. Parkside Bennettswood Reserve 2:00pm
North Brunswick vs. Hawthorn Allard Park 2:00pm
Westbourne Grammarians vs. Richmond Central Westbourne Grammarians School Ground 2:00pm
Round 9 Venue Time
Saturday 05 June
Canterbury vs. North Brunswick Canterbury Sportsground 2:00pm
Hawthorn vs. Westbourne Grammarians Rathmines Road Reserve 2:00pm
Parkside vs. Albert Park Pitcher Park 2:00pm
Richmond Central vs. Emmaus St Leos Kevin Bartlett Reserve 2:00pm
Round 10 Venue Time
Saturday 19 June
Emmaus St Leos vs. Hawthorn Bennettswood Reserve 2:00pm
North Brunswick vs. Albert Park Allard Park 2:00pm
Richmond Central vs. Parkside Kevin Bartlett Reserve 2:00pm
Westbourne Grammarians vs. Canterbury Westbourne Grammarians School Ground 2:00pm
Round 11 Venue Time
Saturday 26 June
Albert Park vs. Richmond Central Oval 20 Beaurepaire Pavilion 2:00pm
Hawthorn vs. Canterbury Rathmines Road Reserve 2:00pm
Parkside vs. North Brunswick Pitcher Park 2:00pm
Westbourne Grammarians vs. Emmaus St Leos Westbourne Grammarians School Ground 2:00pm
Round 12 Venue Time
Saturday 03 July
Canterbury vs. Albert Park Canterbury Sportsground 2:00pm
North Brunswick vs. Emmaus St Leos Allard Park 2:00pm
Parkside vs. Hawthorn Pitcher Park 2:00pm
Richmond Central vs. Westbourne Grammarians Kevin Bartlett Reserve 2:00pm
Round 13 Venue Time
Saturday 17 July
Albert Park vs. Hawthorn Oval 20 Beaurepaire Pavilion 2:00pm
Emmaus St Leos vs. Parkside Bennettswood Reserve 2:00pm
Richmond Central vs. Canterbury Kevin Bartlett Reserve 2:00pm
Westbourne Grammarians vs. North Brunswick Westbourne Grammarians School Ground 2:00pm
Round 14 Venue Time
Saturday 24 July
Emmaus St Leos vs. Canterbury Bennettswood Reserve 2:00pm
Hawthorn vs. Westbourne Grammarians Rathmines Road Reserve 2:00pm
North Brunswick vs. Richmond Central Allard Park 2:00pm
Parkside vs. Albert Park Pitcher Park 2:00pm
Round 15 Venue Time
Saturday 31 July
Albert Park vs. North Brunswick Oval 20 Beaurepaire Pavilion 2:00pm
Canterbury vs. Parkside Canterbury Sportsground 2:00pm
Richmond Central vs. Hawthorn Kevin Bartlett Reserve 2:00pm
Westbourne Grammarians vs. Emmaus St Leos Westbourne Grammarians School Ground 2:00pm
Round 16 Venue Time
Saturday 07 August
Albert Park vs. Westbourne Grammarians Oval 20 Beaurepaire Pavilion 2:00pm
Hawthorn vs. Emmaus St Leos Rathmines Road Reserve 2:00pm
North Brunswick vs. Canterbury Allard Park 2:00pm
Parkside vs. Richmond Central Pitcher Park 2:00pm
Round 17 Venue Time
Saturday 14 August
Canterbury vs. Hawthorn Canterbury Sportsground 2:00pm
Emmaus St Leos vs. North Brunswick Bennettswood Reserve 2:00pm
Richmond Central vs. Albert Park Kevin Bartlett Reserve 2:00pm
Westbourne Grammarians vs. Parkside Westbourne Grammarians School Ground 2:00pm
Round 18 Venue Time
Saturday 21 August
Albert Park vs. Emmaus St Leos Oval 20 Beaurepaire Pavilion 2:00pm
Hawthorn vs. Parkside Rathmines Road Reserve 2:00pm
North Brunswick vs. Richmond Central Allard Park 2:00pm
Westbourne Grammarians vs. Canterbury Westbourne Grammarians School Ground 2:00pm