2021 Division 4 Men’s Fixture

Posted on - Latest News, Division 4 Men's, Featured
Round 1 Venue Time
Saturday 10 April
Box Hill North  vs. Eley Park Elgar Park 2:00pm
Masala vs. St Johns Lois Twohig Reserve 2:00pm
South Melbourne Districts vs. Elsternwick Lindsay Hassett Oval 2:00pm
Swinburne vs. La Trobe University St James Park 2:00pm
Round 2 Venue Time
Saturday 17 April
Eley Park vs. South Melbourne Districts Whitehorse Reserve 2:00pm
Elsternwick vs. Box Hill North Holmes/Todd Oval 2:00pm
Masala vs. La Trobe University Lois Twohig Reserve 2:00pm
St Johns vs. Swinburne Thomas Carroll Reserve 2:00pm
Round 3 Venue Time
Saturday 24 April
Box Hill North  vs. La Trobe University Elgar Park 2:00pm
Elsternwick vs. Swinburne Holmes/Todd Oval 2:00pm
South Melbourne Districts vs. Masala Lindsay Hassett Oval 2:00pm
St Johns vs. Eley Park Thomas Carroll Reserve 2:00pm
Round 4 Venue Time
Saturday 01 May
La Trobe University vs. Eley Park La Trobe University 2:00pm
Masala vs. Elsternwick Lois Twohig Reserve 2:00pm
St Johns vs. Box Hill North Thomas Carroll Reserve 2:00pm
Swinburne vs. South Melbourne Districts St James Park 2:00pm
Round 5 Venue Time
Saturday 08 May
Box Hill North  vs. Masala Elgar Park 2:00pm
Eley Park vs. Swinburne Whitehorse Reserve 2:00pm
Elsternwick vs. La Trobe University Holmes/Todd Oval 2:00pm
St Johns vs. South Melbourne Districts Thomas Carroll Reserve 2:00pm
Round 6 Venue Time
Saturday 15 May
Eley Park vs. Box Hill North Whitehorse Reserve 2:00pm
South Melbourne Districts vs. La Trobe University Lindsay Hassett Oval 2:00pm
St Johns vs. Elsternwick Thomas Carroll Reserve 2:00pm
Swinburne vs. Masala St James Park 2:00pm
Round 7 Venue Time
Saturday 22 May
Box Hill North  vs. Swinburne Elgar Park 2:00pm
Elsternwick vs. South Melbourne Districts Holmes/Todd Oval 2:00pm
La Trobe University vs. St Johns La Trobe University 2:00pm
Masala vs. Eley Park Lois Twohig Reserve 2:00pm
Round 8 Venue Time
Saturday 29 May
Eley Park vs. La Trobe University Whitehorse Reserve 2:00pm
South Melbourne Districts vs. Box Hill North Lindsay Hassett Oval 2:00pm
St Johns vs. Masala Thomas Carroll Reserve 2:00pm
Swinburne vs. Elsternwick St James Park 2:00pm
Round 9 Venue Time
Saturday 05 June
Box Hill North  vs. St Johns Elgar Park 2:00pm
Eley Park vs. Elsternwick Whitehorse Reserve 2:00pm
La Trobe University vs. Swinburne La Trobe University 2:00pm
Masala vs. South Melbourne Districts Lois Twohig Reserve 2:00pm
Round 10 Venue Time
Saturday 19 June
Elsternwick vs. Masala Holmes/Todd Oval 2:00pm
La Trobe University vs. Box Hill North La Trobe University 2:00pm
South Melbourne Districts vs. St Johns Lindsay Hassett Oval 2:00pm
Swinburne vs. Eley Park St James Park 2:00pm
Round 11 Venue Time
Saturday 26 June
Box Hill North  vs. Elsternwick Elgar Park 2:00pm
Masala vs. Swinburne Lois Twohig Reserve 2:00pm
South Melbourne Districts vs. Eley Park Lindsay Hassett Oval 2:00pm
St Johns vs. La Trobe University Thomas Carroll Reserve 2:00pm
Round 12 Venue Time
Saturday 03 July
Eley Park vs. Masala Whitehorse Reserve 2:00pm
Elsternwick vs. St Johns Holmes/Todd Oval 2:00pm
La Trobe University vs. South Melbourne Districts La Trobe University 2:00pm
Swinburne vs. Box Hill North St James Park 2:00pm
Round 13 Venue Time
Saturday 17 July
Box Hill North  vs. South Melbourne Districts Elgar Park 2:00pm
Elsternwick vs. Eley Park Holmes/Todd Oval 2:00pm
Masala vs. La Trobe University Lois Twohig Reserve 2:00pm
St Johns vs. Swinburne Thomas Carroll Reserve 2:00pm
Round 14 Venue Time
Saturday 24 July
Eley Park vs. St Johns Whitehorse Reserve 2:00pm
Elsternwick vs. Masala Holmes/Todd Oval 2:00pm
La Trobe University vs. Box Hill North La Trobe University 2:00pm
South Melbourne Districts vs. Swinburne Lindsay Hassett Oval 2:00pm
Round 15 Venue Time
Saturday 31 July
Box Hill North  vs. Elsternwick Elgar Park 2:00pm
La Trobe University vs. St Johns La Trobe University 2:00pm
Masala vs. South Melbourne Districts Lois Twohig Reserve 2:00pm
Swinburne vs. Eley Park St James Park 2:00pm
Round 16 Venue Time
Saturday 07 August 
Eley Park vs. Box Hill North Whitehorse Reserve 2:00pm
Elsternwick vs. Swinburne Holmes/Todd Oval 2:00pm
South Melbourne Districts vs. La Trobe University Lindsay Hassett Oval 2:00pm
St Johns vs. Masala Thomas Carroll Reserve 2:00pm
Round 17 Venue Time
Saturday 14 August 
La Trobe University vs. Elsternwick La Trobe University 2:00pm
Masala vs. Box Hill North Lois Twohig Reserve 2:00pm
South Melbourne Districts vs. Eley Park Lindsay Hassett Oval 2:00pm
Swinburne vs. St Johns St James Park 2:00pm
Round 18 Venue Time
Saturday 21 August
Box Hill North  vs. St Johns Elgar Park 2:00pm
Eley Park vs. Elsternwick Whitehorse Reserve 2:00pm
La Trobe University vs. Masala La Trobe University 2:00pm
Swinburne vs. South Melbourne Districts St James Park 2:00pm