Round 1 |
Venue |
Time |
Saturday, Apr 02 |
|
|
Beaumaris vs. St Bedes/Mentone Tigers (Friday 1st April) |
Banksia Reserve |
7:00pm (TBC) |
Fitzroy (2) vs. St Bernards |
Brunswick Street Oval |
9:20am |
Old Ivanhoe vs. Collegians |
Chelsworth Park |
2:00pm |
Williamstown CYMS vs. Marcellin |
Loft Reserve |
11:40am |
|
|
|
Round 2 |
Venue |
Time |
Saturday, Apr 09 |
|
|
Fitzroy (2) vs. Beaumaris |
Ramsden Street Oval |
11:40am |
Marcellin vs. Old Ivanhoe |
Marcellin College |
11:40am |
St Bernards vs. Collegians |
St Bernards College |
TBC |
Williamstown CYMS vs. St Bedes/Mentone Tigers |
Loft Reserve |
11:40am |
|
|
|
Round 3 |
Venue |
Time |
Saturday, Apr 23 |
|
|
Collegians vs. Williamstown CYMS (Friday 22nd April) |
Harry Trott Oval |
7:00pm (TBC) |
Marcellin vs. Fitzroy (2) |
Marcellin College |
11:40am |
Old Ivanhoe vs. Beaumaris |
Chelsworth Park |
2:00pm |
St Bernards vs. St Bedes/Mentone Tigers |
St Bernards College |
TBC |
|
|
|
Round 4 |
Venue |
Time |
Saturday, Apr 30 |
|
|
Beaumaris vs. St Bernards (Friday 29th April) |
Banksia Reserve |
7:00pm (TBC) |
Collegians vs. Marcellin (Friday 29th April) |
Harry Trott Oval |
7:00pm (TBC) |
Fitzroy (2) vs. St Bedes/Mentone Tigers |
Ramsden Street Oval |
11:40am |
Old Ivanhoe vs. Williamstown CYMS |
Chelsworth Park |
12:00pm |
|
|
|
Round 5 |
Venue |
Time |
Saturday, May 07 |
|
|
Beaumaris vs. Marcellin (Friday 6th May) |
Banksia Reserve |
7:00pm (TBC) |
Fitzroy (2) vs. Collegians |
Ramsden Street Oval |
11:40am |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers vs. Old Ivanhoe |
TBC |
TBC |
St Bernards vs. Williamstown CYMS |
St Bernards College |
TBC |
|
|
|
Round 6 |
Venue |
Time |
Saturday, May 14 |
|
|
Collegians vs. Beaumaris (Friday 13th May) |
Harry Trott Oval |
7:00pm (TBC) |
Old Ivanhoe vs. St Bernards |
Chelsworth Park |
12:00pm |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers vs. Marcellin |
TBC |
TBC |
Williamstown CYMS vs. Fitzroy (2) |
Loft Reserve |
11:40am |
|
|
|
Round 7 |
Venue |
Time |
Saturday, May 21 |
|
|
Collegians vs. St Bedes/Mentone Tigers (Friday 20th May) |
Harry Trott Oval |
7:00pm (TBC) |
Marcellin vs. St Bernards |
Bulleen Park |
TBC |
Old Ivanhoe vs. Fitzroy (2) |
Chelsworth Park |
2:00pm |
Williamstown CYMS vs. Beaumaris |
Loft Reserve |
11:40am |
|
|
|
Round 8 |
Venue |
Time |
Saturday, May 28 |
|
|
Beaumaris vs. Old Ivanhoe (Friday 27th May) |
Banksia Reserve |
7:00pm (TBC) |
Marcellin vs. Collegians |
Bulleen Park |
TBC |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers vs. Williamstown CYMS |
TBC |
TBC |
St Bernards vs. Fitzroy (2) |
St Bernards College |
TBC |
|
|
|
Round 9 |
Venue |
Time |
Saturday, Jun 04 |
|
|
Collegians vs. Old Ivanhoe (Friday 3rd June) |
Harry Trott Oval |
7:00pm (TBC) |
Fitzroy (2) vs. Marcellin |
Ramsden Street Oval |
11:40am |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers vs. Beaumaris |
TBC |
TBC |
Williamstown CYMS vs. St Bernards |
Loft Reserve |
11:40am |
|
|
|
Round 10 |
Venue |
Time |
Saturday, Jun 18 |
|
|
Beaumaris vs. Collegians (Friday 17th June) |
Banksia Reserve |
7:00pm (TBC) |
Fitzroy (2) vs. Williamstown CYMS |
Ramsden Street Oval |
11:40am |
Marcellin vs. St Bedes/Mentone Tigers |
Bulleen Park |
TBC |
St Bernards vs. Old Ivanhoe |
St Bernards College |
TBC |
|
|
|
Round 11 |
Venue |
Time |
Saturday, Jun 25 |
|
|
Collegians vs. Fitzroy (2) (Friday 24th June) |
Harry Trott Oval |
7:00pm (TBC) |
Marcellin vs. Beaumaris |
Marcellin College |
11:40am |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers vs. St Bernards |
TBC |
TBC |
Williamstown CYMS vs. Old Ivanhoe |
Loft Reserve |
11:40am |
|
|
|
Round 12 |
Venue |
Time |
Saturday, Jul 16 |
|
|
Beaumaris vs. Fitzroy (2) (Friday 15th July) |
Banksia Reserve |
7:00pm (TBC) |
Old Ivanhoe vs. St Bedes/Mentone Tigers |
Chelsworth Park |
2:00pm |
St Bernards vs. Marcellin |
St Bernards College |
TBC |
Williamstown CYMS vs. Collegians |
Loft Reserve |
11:40am |
|
|
|
Round 13 |
Venue |
Time |
Saturday, Jul 23 |
|
|
Beaumaris vs. Williamstown CYMS (Friday 22nd July) |
Banksia Reserve |
7:00pm (TBC) |
Collegians vs. St Bernards (Friday 22nd July) |
Harry Trott Oval |
7:00pm (TBC) |
Old Ivanhoe vs. Marcellin |
Chelsworth Park |
2:00pm |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers vs. Fitzroy (2) |
TBC |
TBC |
|
|
|
Round 14 |
Venue |
Time |
Saturday, Jul 30 |
|
|
Fitzroy (2) vs. Old Ivanhoe |
Ramsden Street Oval |
11:40am |
Marcellin vs. Williamstown CYMS |
Bulleen Park |
TBC |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers vs. Collegians |
TBC |
TBC |
St Bernards vs. Beaumaris |
St Bernards College |
TBC |