Division 4: Every player, every vote

Posted on - Latest News, Division 4 Men's, Featured
Player Name Club Total
Brent Christie Eley Park 17
Timothy Rogers Westbourne Grammar 15
Adam Pianto Manningham Cobra 14
Adrian Pillay Eley Park 13
Jordan Lampi Point Cook 13
Samuel Hickey Mt Lilydale 13
Patrick Notaro North Brunswick 10
Paul Hegarty Point Cook 10
Benjamin Johnson Westbourne Grammar 9
Charles Hunter Westbourne Grammar 9
David Viola Eley Park 9
Kip Mason Point Cook 9
William Dawson Point Cook 9
Chris Hudson Westbourne Grammar 8
Dale Collins Westbourne Grammar 8
Daniel Penny Box Hill North 8
Max Hampton Mt Lilydale 8
Anthony Raso Manningham Cobra 7
Josh Kyle Masala 7
Cameron Liston Box Hill North 6
Peter Butler North Brunswick 6
Tom Bailey Mt Lilydale OC 6
Christopher Jolly Manningham Cobra 5
Daniel Dimitriou Mt Lilydale 5
Justin Johns Westbourne Grammar 5
Matthew Decame Masala 5
Nicholas Cunningham Masala 5
Robbie Milne Point Cook 5
Ryan Coy Westbourne Grammar 5
Ryan Gromadovski Mt Lilydale 5
Thomas Cotton North Brunswick 5
Thomas Rowe North Brunswick 5
Trent Segalas Eley Park 5
Adam Thorne Mt Lilydale 4
Aloma Obialor Box Hill North 4
Andrew Robinson Point Cook 4
Brendan McHugh Manningham Cobra 4
Dan Isaac Eley Park 4
David Fernandez Chadstone 4
Hugh Sheehan North Brunswick 4
Jesse Yarde Masala 4
Mathew Smith Point Cook 4
Michael Culliver Westbourne Grammar 4
Paul Hudson Westbourne Grammar 4
Ramy Rayden Eley Park 4
William Wright Westbourne Grammar 4
Adam Crossman Westbourne Grammar 3
James Hayes North Brunswick 3
Jason Edwards Chadstone 3
Jeremy Hampton Mt Lilydale 3
Kieren Delaney Westbourne Grammar 3
Matt Fernando Mt Lilydale 3
Matthew Corstorphin Eley Park 3
Mitchell Gatti Westbourne Grammar 3
Samuel Freeman Masala 3
Simon Mair North Brunswick 3
Stephen Rose Manningham Cobra 3
Thomas Canny Box Hill North 3
Timothy Conn Manningham Cobra 3
Timothy Twynham Manningham Cobra 3
Tyson Spencer Mt Lilydale OC 3
Wayne McMahon Masala 3
Adam Imber Westbourne Grammar 2
Adrian Piccioli Box Hill North 2
Alex Nyhuis Box Hill North 2
Andrew Keegan North Brunswick 2
Blake Dunstan North Brunswick 2
Christopher Brown Eley Park 2
Christopher Snedden Westbourne Grammar 2
Jake Lacriade Box Hill North 2
Jesiah McGarvie Eley Park 2
Kenneth Zuidema North Brunswick 2
Michael Tilley Box Hill North 2
Nathan Cowie Point Cook 2
Nicholas Trewhella North Brunswick 2
Patrick Aulich North Brunswick 2
Ryan Daley Manningham Cobra 2
Samuel Young Point Cook 2
Sean Leonard Manningham Cobra 2
Thomas Bell Manningham Cobra 2
Thomas Falconer North Brunswick 2
Timothy Seccombe North Brunswick 2
Yohan Jayasinghe North Brunswick 2
Alex Galvin Point Cook 1
Alex Grigg Point Cook 1
Ali Eqbal Westbourne Grammar 1
Alistair Renshaw Eley Park 1
Daniel Stoios Westbourne Grammar 1
Darren Morrish Westbourne Grammar 1
Francisco Pavan Westbourne Grammar 1
Jai Perrett Mt Lilydale OC 1
Jarrod Runge Mt Lilydale 1
Jarryd Dimarco North Brunswick 1
Matthew Colvin Manningham Cobra 1
Matthew Dal Santo North Brunswick 1
Matthew Smith Point Cook 1
Mitchell Ferrie Westbourne Grammar 1
Nicholas Jolly Manningham Cobra 1
Nicholas Lang Box Hill North 1
Paul Butler Point Cook 1
Philip Auciello Point Cook 1
Scott Howe Box Hill North 1
Stephen Daw Masala 1
Thomas Mitchell Box Hill North 1