Division 4 fixture released

Posted on - Latest News, Division 4 Men's, Featured
Round 1 Venue Time
Saturday, Apr 06
Box Hill North vs. Eley Park Elgar Park 2:00pm
BYE vs. Elsternwick BYE 2:00pm
La Trobe University vs. South Melbourne Districts La Trobe University Main Oval 2:00pm
South Mornington vs. Masala Citation Reserve 2:00pm
St Francis Xavier vs. Albert Park St Francis Xavier College 2:00pm
Round 2 Venue Time
Saturday, Apr 13
Albert Park vs. South Mornington Oval 20 Albert Park 2:00pm
Eley Park vs. BYE Whitehorse Reserve 2:00pm
Elsternwick vs. La Trobe University Elsternwick Park Oval 2 2:00pm
Masala vs. St Francis Xavier Fotheringham Reserve 2:00pm
South Melbourne Districts vs. Box Hill North Lindsay Hassett Oval 2:00pm
Round 3 Venue Time
Saturday, Apr 27
Box Hill North vs. Masala Elgar Park 2:00pm
Eley Park vs. Albert Park Whitehorse Reserve 2:00pm
La Trobe University vs. BYE La Trobe University Main Oval 2:00pm
South Mornington vs. South Melbourne Districts Citation Reserve 2:00pm
St Francis Xavier vs. Elsternwick St Francis Xavier College 2:00pm
Round 4 Venue Time
Saturday, May 04
BYE vs. Box Hill North BYE 2:00pm
Elsternwick vs. South Mornington Elsternwick Park Oval 2 2:00pm
La Trobe University vs. St Francis Xavier La Trobe University Main Oval 2:00pm
Masala vs. Eley Park Fotheringham Reserve 2:00pm
South Melbourne Districts vs. Albert Park Lindsay Hassett Oval 2:00pm
Round 5 Venue Time
Saturday, May 11
Albert Park vs. BYE Oval 20 Albert Park 2:00pm
Eley Park vs. La Trobe University Whitehorse Reserve 2:00pm
Masala vs. Elsternwick Fotheringham Reserve 2:00pm
South Mornington vs. Box Hill North Citation Reserve 2:00pm
St Francis Xavier vs. South Melbourne Districts St Francis Xavier College 2:00pm
Round 6 Venue Time
Saturday, May 18
Box Hill North vs. St Francis Xavier Elgar Park 2:00pm
BYE vs. South Mornington BYE 2:00pm
Eley Park vs. Elsternwick Whitehorse Reserve 2:00pm
La Trobe University vs. Albert Park La Trobe University Main Oval 2:00pm
South Melbourne Districts vs. Masala Lindsay Hassett Oval 2:00pm
Round 7 Venue Time
Saturday, May 25
Albert Park vs. Box Hill North Oval 20 Albert Park 2:00pm
Elsternwick vs. South Melbourne Districts Elsternwick Park Oval 2 2:00pm
Masala vs. La Trobe University Fotheringham Reserve 2:00pm
South Mornington vs. Eley Park Citation Reserve 2:00pm
St Francis Xavier vs. BYE St Francis Xavier College 2:00pm
Round 8 Venue Time
Saturday, Jun 1
Albert Park vs. Elsternwick Oval 20 Albert Park 2:00pm
Box Hill North vs. La Trobe University Elgar Park 2:00pm
BYE vs. Masala BYE 2:00pm
Eley Park vs. South Melbourne Districts Whitehorse Reserve 2:00pm
South Mornington vs. St Francis Xavier Citation Reserve 2:00pm
Round 9 Venue Time
Saturday, Jun 15
Elsternwick vs. Box Hill North Elsternwick Park Oval 2 2:00pm
La Trobe University vs. South Mornington La Trobe University Main Oval 2:00pm
Masala vs. Albert Park Fotheringham Reserve 2:00pm
South Melbourne Districts vs. BYE Lindsay Hassett Oval 2:00pm
St Francis Xavier vs. Eley Park St Francis Xavier College 2:00pm
Round 10 Venue Time
Saturday, Jun 22
Albert Park vs. South Melbourne Districts Oval 20 Albert Park 2:00pm
BYE vs. La Trobe University BYE 2:00pm
Eley Park vs. Box Hill North Whitehorse Reserve 2:00pm
South Mornington vs. Elsternwick Citation Reserve 2:00pm
St Francis Xavier vs. Masala St Francis Xavier College 2:00pm
Round 11 Venue Time
Saturday, Jun 29
Box Hill North vs. Albert Park Elgar Park 2:00pm
Elsternwick vs. BYE Elsternwick Park Oval 2 2:00pm
La Trobe University vs. Eley Park La Trobe University Main Oval 2:00pm
Masala vs. South Mornington Fotheringham Reserve 2:00pm
South Melbourne Districts vs. St Francis Xavier Lindsay Hassett Oval 2:00pm
Round 12 Venue Time
Saturday, Jul 13
Albert Park vs. La Trobe University Oval 20 Albert Park 2:00pm
BYE vs. Eley Park BYE 2:00pm
Elsternwick vs. Masala Elsternwick Park Oval 2 2:00pm
South Melbourne Districts vs. South Mornington Lindsay Hassett Oval 2:00pm
St Francis Xavier vs. Box Hill North St Francis Xavier College 2:00pm
Round 13 Venue Time
Saturday, Jul 20
Box Hill North vs. BYE Elgar Park 2:00pm
Eley Park vs. St Francis Xavier Whitehorse Reserve 2:00pm
La Trobe University vs. Elsternwick La Trobe University Main Oval 2:00pm
Masala vs. South Melbourne Districts Fotheringham Reserve 2:00pm
South Mornington vs. Albert Park Citation Reserve 2:00pm
Round 14 Venue Time
Saturday, Jul 27
Albert Park vs. Masala Oval 20 Albert Park 2:00pm
BYE vs. South Melbourne Districts BYE 2:00pm
Elsternwick vs. Eley Park Elsternwick Park Oval 2 2:00pm
La Trobe University vs. Box Hill North La Trobe University Main Oval 2:00pm
St Francis Xavier vs. South Mornington St Francis Xavier College 2:00pm
Round 15 Venue Time
Saturday, Aug 03
Albert Park vs. St Francis Xavier Oval 20 Albert Park 2:00pm
Box Hill North vs. Elsternwick Elgar Park 2:00pm
Masala vs. BYE Fotheringham Reserve 2:00pm
South Melbourne Districts vs. Eley Park Lindsay Hassett Oval 2:00pm
South Mornington vs. La Trobe University Citation Reserve 2:00pm
Round 16 Venue Time
Saturday, Aug 10
Box Hill North vs. South Melbourne Districts Elgar Park 2:00pm
BYE vs. St Francis Xavier BYE 2:00pm
Eley Park vs. South Mornington Whitehorse Reserve 2:00pm
Elsternwick vs. Albert Park Elsternwick Park Oval 2 2:00pm
La Trobe University vs. Masala La Trobe University Main Oval 2:00pm
Round 17 Venue Time
Saturday, Aug 17
Albert Park vs. Eley Park Oval 20 Albert Park 2:00pm
Masala vs. Box Hill North Fotheringham Reserve 2:00pm
South Melbourne Districts vs. Elsternwick Lindsay Hassett Oval 2:00pm
South Mornington vs. BYE Citation Reserve 2:00pm
St Francis Xavier vs. La Trobe University St Francis Xavier College 2:00pm
Round 18 Venue Time
Saturday, Aug 24
Box Hill North vs. South Mornington Elgar Park 2:00pm
BYE vs. Albert Park BYE 2:00pm
Eley Park vs. Masala Whitehorse Reserve 2:00pm
Elsternwick vs. St Francis Xavier Elsternwick Park Oval 2 2:00pm
South Melbourne Districts vs. La Trobe University Lindsay Hassett Oval 2:00pm