Division 4 Women’s Fixture

Posted on - Women's, Division 4 Women's, Latest News, Featured
Round 1VenueTime
Saturday 10 April  
Albert Park vs. Melbourne Cricket Club FCBeaurepaire Pavilion  9:20am
De La Salle vs. St BernardsWaverley Oval9:20am
Elsternwick vs. ParksideElsternwick Park Oval 2  2:00pm
Parkdale  vs. Swinburne UniversityGerry Green Reserve  2:00pm
Round 2VenueTime
Saturday 17 April  
Albert Park vs. De La SalleBeaurepaire Pavilion  9:20am
Elsternwick vs. Parkdale Elsternwick Park Oval 2  4:45pm
Parkside vs. Melbourne Cricket Club FCPitcher Park  4:45pm
Swinburne University vs. St BernardsSt James Park  9:20am
Round 3VenueTime
Saturday 24 April  
De La Salle vs. Swinburne UniversityBasil Street  9:20am
Melbourne Cricket Club FC vs. ElsternwickBeaumaris Secondary College  11:00am
Parkside vs. Albert ParkPitcher Park  4:45pm
St Bernards vs. Parkdale St Bernards College  11:40am
Round 4VenueTime
Saturday 01 May  
Elsternwick vs. St BernardsElsternwick Park Oval 2  2:00pm
Melbourne Cricket Club FC vs. De La SalleBeaumaris Secondary College  11:00am
Parkdale  vs. ParksideGerry Green Reserve  4:45pm
Swinburne University vs. Albert ParkSt James Park  9:20am
Round 5VenueTime
Saturday 08 May  
Albert Park vs. Parkdale Beaurepaire Pavilion  9:20am
De La Salle vs. ElsternwickWaverley Oval9:20am
Parkside vs. Swinburne UniversityPitcher Park  4:45pm
St Bernards vs. Melbourne Cricket Club FCSt Bernards College  11:40am
Round 6VenueTime
Saturday 15 May  
De La Salle vs. ParksideBasil Street  9:20am
Parkdale  vs. Melbourne Cricket Club FCGerry Green Reserve  2:00pm
St Bernards vs. Albert ParkSt Bernards College  11:40am
Swinburne University vs. ElsternwickSt James Park  9:20am
Round 7VenueTime
Saturday 22 May  
Elsternwick vs. Albert ParkElsternwick Park Oval 2  9:20am
Melbourne Cricket Club FC vs. Swinburne UniversityBeaumaris Secondary College  11:00am
Parkdale  vs. De La SalleGerry Green Reserve  4:45pm
Parkside vs. St BernardsPitcher Park  4:45pm
Round 8VenueTime
Saturday 29 May  
Albert Park vs. ParksideBeaurepaire Pavilion  9:20am
De La Salle vs. Melbourne Cricket Club FCBasil Street  9:20am
St Bernards vs. ElsternwickSt Bernards College  11:40am
Swinburne University vs. Parkdale St James Park  9:20am
Round 9VenueTime
Saturday 05 June  
Albert Park vs. Swinburne UniversityBeaurepaire Pavilion  9:20am
Elsternwick vs. De La SalleElsternwick Park Oval 2  2:00pm
Melbourne Cricket Club FC vs. St BernardsBeaumaris Secondary College  11:00am
Parkside vs. Parkdale Pitcher Park  4:45pm
Round 10VenueTime
Saturday 19 June  
Melbourne Cricket Club FC vs. Albert ParkBeaumaris Secondary College  11:00am
Parkdale  vs. ElsternwickGerry Green Reserve  2:00pm
St Bernards vs. De La SalleSt Bernards College  11:40am
Swinburne University vs. ParksideSt James Park  9:20am
Round 11VenueTime
Saturday 26 June  
Albert Park vs. St BernardsBeaurepaire Pavilion  9:20am
Elsternwick vs. Swinburne UniversityElsternwick Park Oval 2  2:00pm
Melbourne Cricket Club FC vs. Parkdale Beaumaris Secondary College  11:00am
Parkside vs. De La SallePitcher Park  4:45pm
Round 12VenueTime
Saturday 03 July  
Elsternwick vs. Melbourne Cricket Club FCElsternwick Park Oval 2  4:45pm
Parkdale  vs. Albert ParkGerry Green Reserve  2:00pm
St Bernards vs. ParksideSt Bernards College  11:40am
Swinburne University vs. De La SalleSt James Park  9:20am
Round 13VenueTime
Saturday 17 July  
Albert Park vs. ElsternwickBeaurepaire Pavilion  9:20am
De La Salle vs. Parkdale Basil Street  9:20am
Melbourne Cricket Club FC vs. ParksideBeaumaris Secondary College  11:00am
St Bernards vs. Swinburne UniversitySt Bernards College  11:40am
Round 14VenueTime
Saturday 24 July  
De La Salle vs. Albert ParkWaverley Oval9:20am
Parkdale  vs. St BernardsGerry Green Reserve  4:45pm
Parkside vs. ElsternwickPitcher Park  4:45pm
Swinburne University vs. Melbourne Cricket Club FCSt James Park  9:20am