2023 Under 19 Division 3 Men’s Fixture

Posted on - Under 19s

The following fixture is subject to change. View the up-to-date fixture on GameDay.

Round 1 Venue Time
Saturday, 15 April
Marcellin OC vs. Williamstown CYMS Marcellin College 11:40 AM
Old Ivanhoe Grammarians vs. De La Salle Chelsworth Park 2:00 PM
Oakleigh vs. Bulleen Templestowe AFC WA Scammell Reserve 9:20 AM
Old Camberwell Grammarians vs. Therry Penola Gordon Barnard Reserve 11:40 AM
Round 2 Venue
Saturday, 22 April
De La Salle vs. Marcellin OC Waverley Oval 11:40 AM
Therry Penola vs. Old Ivanhoe Grammarians JP Fawkner Reserve 9:00 AM
Williamstown CYMS vs. Oakleigh Fearon Reserve 11:40 AM
Bulleen Templestowe AFC vs. Old Camberwell Grammarians Ted Ajani Reserve 11:40 AM
Round 3 Venue
Saturday, Apr 29
Therry Penola vs. Marcellin OC JP Fawkner Reserve 9:00 AM
Bulleen Templestowe AFC vs. Williamstown CYMS Ted Ajani Reserve 9:00 AM
Oakleigh vs. Old Ivanhoe Grammarians WA Scammell Reserve 9:20 AM
Old Camberwell Grammarians vs. De La Salle Gordon Barnard Reserve 11:40 AM
Round 4 Venue
Saturday, May 06
Marcellin OC vs. Oakleigh TBC TBC
Old Ivanhoe Grammarians vs. Old Camberwell Grammarians Chelsworth Park 2:00 PM
De La Salle vs. Bulleen Templestowe AFC Waverley Oval 11:40 AM
Williamstown CYMS vs. Therry Penola Fearon Reserve 11:40 AM
Round 5 Venue
Saturday, May 13
Old Camberwell Grammarians vs. Marcellin OC Gordon Barnard Reserve 11:40 AM
Old Ivanhoe Grammarians vs. Williamstown CYMS Chelsworth Park 2:00 PM
Oakleigh vs. De La Salle WA Scammell Reserve 9:20 AM
Therry Penola vs. Bulleen Templestowe AFC JP Fawkner Reserve 9:00 AM
Round 6 Venue
Saturday, May 20
De La Salle vs. Williamstown CYMS Waverley Oval 11:40 AM
Bulleen Templestowe AFC vs. Oakleigh TBC TBC
Therry Penola vs. Old Camberwell Grammarians JP Fawkner Reserve 9:00 AM
Sunday, May 21
Marcellin OC vs. Old Ivanhoe Grammarians Marcellin College 11:40 AM
Round 7 Venue
Saturday, May 27
Williamstown CYMS vs. Marcellin OC Fearon Reserve 11:40 AM
Therry Penola vs. De La Salle JP Fawkner Reserve 9:00 AM
Old Camberwell Grammarians vs. Oakleigh Gordon Barnard Reserve 11:40 AM
Old Ivanhoe Grammarians vs. Bulleen Templestowe AFC Chelsworth Park 2:00 PM
Round 8 Venue
Saturday, Jun 03
Old Ivanhoe Grammarians vs. De La Salle Chelsworth Park 2:00 PM
Williamstown CYMS vs. Old Camberwell Grammarians Loft Reserve 11:40 AM
Oakleigh vs. Therry Penola WA Scammell Reserve 9:20 AM
Sunday, Jun 04
Marcellin OC vs. Bulleen Templestowe AFC Marcellin College 11:40 AM
Round 9 Venue
Saturday, Jun 17
De La Salle vs. Marcellin OC Waverley Oval 11:40 AM
Oakleigh vs. Williamstown CYMS WA Scammell Reserve 9:20 AM
Therry Penola vs. Old Ivanhoe Grammarians JP Fawkner Reserve 9:00 AM
Old Camberwell Grammarians vs. Bulleen Templestowe AFC Gordon Barnard Reserve 11:40 AM
Round 10 Venue
Saturday, Jun 24
Therry Penola vs. Williamstown CYMS JP Fawkner Reserve 11:40 AM
Old Camberwell Grammarians vs. Old Ivanhoe Grammarians Gordon Barnard Reserve 12:00 PM
Bulleen Templestowe AFC vs. De La Salle TBC TBC
Marcellin OC vs. Oakleigh Marcellin College 11:40 AM
Round 11 Venue
Saturday, Jul 01
De La Salle vs. Williamstown CYMS Waverley Oval 11:40 AM
Oakleigh vs. Old Ivanhoe Grammarians WA Scammell Reserve 9:20 AM
Marcellin OC vs. Old Camberwell Grammarians Marcellin College 11:40 AM
Bulleen Templestowe AFC vs. Therry Penola Ted Ajani Reserve 9:00 AM
Round 12 Venue
Saturday, Jul 22
Old Ivanhoe Grammarians vs. Marcellin OC Chelsworth Park 2:00 PM
Oakleigh vs. Old Camberwell Grammarians WA Scammell Reserve 9:20 AM
Williamstown CYMS vs. Bulleen Templestowe AFC Loft Reserve 11:40 AM
De La Salle vs. Therry Penola Waverley Oval 11:40 AM
Round 13 Venue
Saturday, 29 July
Bulleen Templestowe AFC vs. Marcellin OC Ted Ajani Reserve 9:00 AM
Williamstown CYMS vs. Old Ivanhoe Grammarians Fearon Reserve 11:40 AM
Therry Penola vs. Oakleigh JP Fawkner Reserve 9:00 AM
De La Salle vs. Old Camberwell Grammarians Waverley Oval 11:40 AM
Round 14 Venue
Saturday, 5 August
Old Camberwell Grammarians vs. Williamstown CYMS Gordon Barnard Reserve 12:00 PM
Marcellin OC vs. De La Salle Marcellin College 11:40 AM
Bulleen Templestowe AFC vs. Oakleigh Ted Ajani Reserve 11:40 AM
Old Ivanhoe Grammarians vs. Therry Penola Chelsworth Park 2:00 PM
Round 15 Venue
Saturday, 12 August
Oakleigh vs. Marcellin OC WA Scammell Reserve 9:20 AM
De La Salle vs. Old Ivanhoe Grammarians Waverley Oval 11:40 AM
Old Camberwell Grammarians vs. Bulleen Templestowe AFC Gordon Barnard Reserve 11:40 AM
Williamstown CYMS vs. Therry Penola Fearon Reserve 11:40 AM
Round 16 Venue
Saturday, 19 August
Williamstown CYMS vs. De La Salle Fearon Reserve 11:40 AM
Old Ivanhoe Grammarians vs. Oakleigh Chelsworth Park 2:00 PM
Marcellin OC vs. Old Camberwell Grammarians Marcellin College 11:40 AM
Therry Penola vs. Bulleen Templestowe AFC JP Fawkner Reserve 9:00 AM
Round 17 Venue
Saturday, 26 August
Oakleigh vs. Williamstown CYMS WA Scammell Reserve 9:20 AM
Bulleen Templestowe AFC vs. De La Salle Ted Ajani Reserve 9:00 AM
Old Ivanhoe Grammarians vs. Old Camberwell Grammarians Chelsworth Park 2:00 PM
Marcellin OC vs. Therry Penola Marcellin College 11:40 AM
Round 18 Venue
Saturday, 2 September
Williamstown CYMS vs. Marcellin OC Fearon Reserve 11:40 AM
Bulleen Templestowe AFC vs. Old Ivanhoe Grammarians Ted Ajani Reserve 9:00 AM
De La Salle vs. Oakleigh Waverley Oval 11:40 AM
Old Camberwell Grammarians vs. Therry Penola Gordon Barnard Reserve 12:00 PM