Premier B Women’s Fixture

Posted on - Women's, Premier B Women's, Latest News, Featured
Round 1 Venue Time
Saturday, Apr 04
Old Camberwell vs. Melbourne University Gordon Barnard Reserve 2:00pm
Old Geelong vs. Monash Blues Como Park 11:40am
Old Scotch vs. Fitzroy Camberwell Sports Ground 4:45pm
Yarra Old Grammarians vs. Collegians Doncaster Reserve 4:45pm
Round 2 Venue Time
Saturday, Apr 18
Collegians vs. Old Geelong Ross Gregory Oval 11:20am
Fitzroy vs. Old Camberwell Ramsden Street Oval 2:00pm
Monash Blues vs. Melbourne University Frearson Oval TBC
Old Scotch vs. Yarra Old Grammarians Camberwell Sports Ground 11:20am
Round 3 Venue Time
Saturday, Apr 25
Collegians vs. Old Scotch Harry Trott Oval 11:30am
Melbourne University vs. Old Geelong (Sunday 26 April TBC) Melbourne University Oval 12:00pm
Monash Blues vs. Fitzroy Frearson Oval 2:00pm
Old Camberwell vs. Yarra Old Grammarians Gordon Barnard Reserve 2:00pm
Round 4 Venue Time
Saturday, May 02
Collegians vs. Old Camberwell Ross Gregory Oval 2:00pm
Melbourne University vs. Old Scotch (Sunday 3 May TBC) Melbourne University Oval 12:00pm
Old Geelong vs. Fitzroy Como Park 11:40am
Yarra Old Grammarians vs. Monash Blues Doncaster Reserve 4:45pm
Round 5 Venue Time
Saturday, May 09
Fitzroy vs. Melbourne University Ramsden Street Oval 2:00pm
Monash Blues vs. Collegians Frearson Oval 2:00pm
Old Scotch vs. Old Camberwell Camberwell Sports Ground 11:20am
Yarra Old Grammarians vs. Old Geelong Doncaster Reserve 4:45pm
Round 6 Venue Time
Saturday, May 16
Fitzroy vs. Collegians Ramsden Street Oval 2:00pm
Melbourne University vs. Yarra Old Grammarians (Sunday 17 May TBC) Melbourne University Oval 12:00pm
Old Camberwell vs. Monash Blues Gordon Barnard Reserve 2:00pm
Old Geelong vs. Old Scotch Como Park 11:40am
Round 7 Venue Time
Saturday, May 23
Collegians vs. Melbourne University Ross Gregory Oval 2:00pm
Old Camberwell vs. Old Geelong Gordon Barnard Reserve 2:00pm
Old Scotch vs. Monash Blues Camberwell Sports Ground 11:20am
Yarra Old Grammarians vs. Fitzroy Doncaster Reserve 4:45pm
Round 8 Venue Time
Saturday, May 30
Fitzroy vs. Old Scotch Ramsden Street Oval 2:00pm
Melbourne University vs. Old Camberwell (Sunday 31 May TBC) Melbourne University Oval 12:00pm
Monash Blues vs. Yarra Old Grammarians Frearson Oval 2:00pm
Old Geelong vs. Collegians Como Park 11:40am
Round 9 Venue Time
Saturday, Jun 13
Collegians vs. Yarra Old Grammarians Ross Gregory Oval 2:00pm
Melbourne University vs. Monash Blues (Sunday 14 June TBC) Melbourne University Oval 12:00pm
Old Camberwell vs. Fitzroy Gordon Barnard Reserve 2:00pm
Old Scotch vs. Old Geelong Camberwell Sports Ground 11:20am
Round 10 Venue Time
Saturday, Jun 20
Fitzroy vs. Old Geelong Ramsden Street Oval 2:00pm
Monash Blues vs. Old Scotch Frearson Oval 2:00pm
Old Camberwell vs. Collegians Gordon Barnard Reserve 2:00pm
Yarra Old Grammarians vs. Melbourne University Doncaster Reserve 4:45pm
Round 11 Venue Time
Saturday, Jun 27
Collegians vs. Monash Blues Ross Gregory Oval 2:00pm
Melbourne University vs. Fitzroy (Sunday 28 June TBC) Melbourne University Oval 12:00pm
Old Geelong vs. Old Camberwell Como Park TBC
Yarra Old Grammarians vs. Old Scotch Doncaster Reserve 4:45pm
Round 12 Venue Time
Saturday, Jul 11
Fitzroy vs. Yarra Old Grammarians Ramsden Street Oval 2:00pm
Monash Blues vs. Old Camberwell Frearson Oval 2:00pm
Old Geelong vs. Melbourne University Como Park 11:40am
Old Scotch vs. Collegians Camberwell Sports Ground 11:20am
Round 13 Venue Time
Saturday, Jul 18
Collegians vs. Fitzroy Ross Gregory Oval 2:00pm
Monash Blues vs. Old Geelong Frearson Oval 2:00pm
Old Scotch vs. Melbourne University Camberwell Sports Ground 11:20am
Yarra Old Grammarians vs. Old Camberwell Doncaster Reserve 4:45pm
Round 14 Venue Time
Saturday, Jul 25
Fitzroy vs. Monash Blues Ramsden Street Oval 2:00pm
Melbourne University vs. Collegians (Sunday 26 July TBC) Melbourne University Oval 12:00pm
Old Camberwell vs. Old Scotch Gordon Barnard Reserve 2:00pm
Old Geelong vs. Yarra Old Grammarians Como Park 11:40am