Premier C Women’s Fixture

Posted on - Women's, Premier C Women's, Latest News, Featured
Round 1 Venue Time
Saturday 10 April
Brunswick FC vs. UHSVU AG Gillon Oval 2:00pm
Ivanhoe vs. Aquinas Ivanhoe Park 2:00pm
North Brunswick vs. Mazenod Allard Park 2:00pm
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers vs. Richmond Central Southern Road Reserve 2:00pm
Round 2 Venue Time
Saturday 17 April
Aquinas vs. Brunswick FC Aquinas College 11:40am
Ivanhoe vs. St Bedes/Mentone Tigers Ivanhoe Park 2:00pm
Richmond Central vs. Mazenod Kevin Bartlett Reserve TBC
UHSVU vs. North Brunswick (Sunday 18 April) Brens Oval 12:15pm
Round 3 Venue Time
Saturday 24 April
Aquinas vs. Mazenod Manson Reserve 11:40am
Brunswick FC vs. St Bedes/Mentone Tigers AG Gillon Oval 2:00pm
North Brunswick vs. Richmond Central Allard Park 2:00pm
UHSVU vs. Ivanhoe Brens Oval 11:40am
Round 4 Venue Time
Saturday 01 May
Aquinas vs. UHSVU Aquinas College 11:40am
Ivanhoe vs. Richmond Central Ivanhoe Park 2:00pm
Mazenod vs. Brunswick FC (Sunday 02 May) Central Reserve North 2:00pm
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers vs. North Brunswick Brindisi Street Oval 2:00pm
Round 5 Venue Time
Saturday 08 May
Brunswick FC vs. Ivanhoe AG Gillon Oval 2:30pm
North Brunswick vs. Aquinas Allard Park 2:00pm
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers vs. Mazenod Brindisi Street Oval 2:00pm
UHSVU vs. Richmond Central Brens Oval 11:40am
Round 6 Venue Time
Saturday 15 May
Aquinas vs. St Bedes/Mentone Tigers Manson Reserve 11:40am
Ivanhoe vs. North Brunswick Ivanhoe Park 11:40am
Mazenod vs. UHSVU (Sunday 16 May) Central Reserve North 2:00pm
Richmond Central vs. Brunswick FC Kevin Bartlett Reserve 2:00pm
Round 7 Venue Time
Saturday 22 May
Aquinas vs. Richmond Central Manson Reserve 11:40am
Mazenod vs. Ivanhoe Central Reserve North TBC
North Brunswick vs. Brunswick FC Allard Park 2:00pm
UHSVU vs. St Bedes/Mentone Tigers Brens Oval 11:40am
Round 8 Venue Time
Saturday 29 May
Brunswick FC vs. North Brunswick AG Gillon Oval 2:30pm
Mazenod vs. Aquinas (Sunday 30 May) Central Reserve North 2:00pm
Richmond Central vs. UHSVU Kevin Bartlett Reserve 2:00pm
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers vs. Ivanhoe Brindisi Street Oval 2:00pm
Round 9 Venue Time
Saturday 05 June
Aquinas vs. Ivanhoe Manson Reserve 11:40am
Brunswick FC vs. Richmond Central AG Gillon Oval 2:00pm
North Brunswick vs. St Bedes/Mentone Tigers Allard Park 2:00pm
UHSVU vs. Mazenod Brens Oval 11:40am
Round 10 Venue Time
Saturday 19 June
Ivanhoe vs. UHSVU Ivanhoe Park 11:40am
Mazenod vs. North Brunswick (Sunday 20 June) Central Reserve North 2:00pm
Richmond Central vs. Aquinas Kevin Bartlett Reserve TBC
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers vs. Brunswick FC Brindisi Street Oval 2:00pm
Round 11 Venue Time
Saturday 26 June
Brunswick FC vs. Mazenod AG Gillon Oval 2:00pm
North Brunswick vs. Ivanhoe Allard Park 2:00pm
Richmond Central vs. St Bedes/Mentone Tigers Kevin Bartlett Reserve 2:00pm
UHSVU vs. Aquinas Brens Oval 11:40am
Round 12 Venue Time
Saturday 03 July
Aquinas vs. North Brunswick Aquinas College 11:40am
Ivanhoe vs. Brunswick FC Ivanhoe Park 11:40am
Mazenod vs. Richmond Central (Sunday 04 July) Central Reserve North 2:00pm
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers vs. UHSVU Southern Road Reserve 2:00pm
Round 13 Venue Time
Saturday 17 July
Brunswick FC vs. Aquinas AG Gillon Oval 2:00pm
Mazenod vs. St Bedes/Mentone Tigers (Sunday 18 July) Central Reserve North 2:00pm
North Brunswick vs. UHSVU Allard Park 2:00pm
Richmond Central vs. Ivanhoe Kevin Bartlett Reserve 2:00pm
Round 14 Venue Time
Saturday 24 July
Ivanhoe vs. Mazenod Ivanhoe Park 11:40am
Richmond Central vs. North Brunswick Kevin Bartlett Reserve 2:00pm
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers vs. Aquinas Brindisi Street Oval 2:00pm
UHSVU vs. Brunswick FC (Sunday 24 July) Brens Oval 12:15pm