2016 home & away fixtures: Premier C

Posted on - Latest News, Premier C, Featured
Round 1 Venue Time
Saturday, Apr 09
Caulfield Grammarians vs. Mazenod Glenhuntly Oval 2:00pm
Kew vs. Oakleigh Victoria Park 2:00pm
Marcellin vs. Old Ivanhoe Marcellin College 2:00pm
POrmond vs. Peninsula E E Gunn Reserve 2:00pm
Williamstown CYMS vs. Old Camberwell Fearon Reserve 2:00pm
Round 2 Venue Time
Saturday, Apr 16
Marcellin vs. Peninsula Marcellin College 2:00pm
Oakleigh vs. Williamstown CYMS W.A Scammell Reserve 2:00pm
Old Camberwell vs. Mazenod Gordon Barnard Reserve 2:00pm
Old Ivanhoe vs. Kew Chelsworth Park 2:00pm
Ormond vs. Caulfield Grammarians E E Gunn Reserve 2:00pm
Round 3 Venue Time
Saturday, Apr 23
Marcellin vs. Caulfield Grammarians Marcellin College 2:00pm
Mazenod vs. Kew Central Reserve 2:00pm
Old Camberwell vs. Oakleigh Gordon Barnard Reserve 2:00pm
Ormond vs. Old Ivanhoe E E Gunn Reserve 2:00pm
Peninsula vs. Williamstown CYMS Peninsula School 2:00pm
Round 4 Venue Time
Saturday, Apr 30
Caulfield Grammarians vs. Old Camberwell Glenhuntly Oval 2:00pm
Kew vs. Peninsula Victoria Park 2:00pm
Mazenod vs. Old Ivanhoe Central Reserve 2:00pm
Oakleigh vs. Marcellin W.A Scammell Reserve 2:00pm
Williamstown CYMS vs. Ormond Fearon Reserve 2:00pm
Round 5 Venue Time
Saturday, May 07
Caulfield Grammarians vs. Oakleigh Glenhuntly Oval 2:00pm
Old Camberwell vs. Marcellin Gordon Barnard Reserve 2:00pm
Old Ivanhoe vs. Williamstown CYMS Chelsworth Park 2:00pm
Ormond vs. Kew E E Gunn Reserve 2:00pm
Peninsula vs. Mazenod Peninsula School 2:00pm
Round 6 Venue Time
Saturday, May 14
Kew vs. Caulfield Grammarians Victoria Park 2:00pm
Mazenod vs. Ormond Central Reserve 2:00pm
Oakleigh vs. Peninsula W.A Scammell Reserve 2:00pm
Old Ivanhoe vs. Old Camberwell Chelsworth Park 2:00pm
Williamstown CYMS vs. Marcellin Fearon Reserve 2:00pm
Round 7 Venue Time
Saturday, May 21
Caulfield Grammarians vs. Williamstown CYMS Glenhuntly Oval 2:00pm
Kew vs. Marcellin Victoria Park 2:00pm
Mazenod vs. Oakleigh Central Reserve 2:00pm
Ormond vs. Old Camberwell E E Gunn Reserve 2:00pm
Peninsula vs. Old Ivanhoe Peninsula School 2:00pm
Round 8 Venue Time
Saturday, May 28
Oakleigh vs. Old Ivanhoe W.A Scammell Reserve 2:00pm
Old Camberwell vs. Kew Gordon Barnard Reserve 2:00pm
Ormond vs. Marcellin E E Gunn Reserve 2:00pm
Peninsula vs. Caulfield Grammarians Peninsula School 2:00pm
Williamstown CYMS vs. Mazenod Fearon Reserve 2:00pm
Round 9 Venue Time
Saturday, Jun 04
Kew vs. Williamstown CYMS Victoria Park 2:00pm
Mazenod vs. Marcellin Central Reserve 2:00pm
Oakleigh vs. Ormond W.A Scammell Reserve 2:00pm
Old Camberwell vs. Peninsula Gordon Barnard Reserve 2:00pm
Old Ivanhoe vs. Caulfield Grammarians Chelsworth Park 2:00pm
Round 10 Venue Time
Saturday, Jun 18
Caulfield Grammarians vs. Marcellin Glenhuntly Oval 2:00pm
Kew vs. Old Ivanhoe Victoria Park 2:00pm
Mazenod vs. Old Camberwell Central Reserve 2:00pm
Peninsula vs. Ormond Peninsula School 2:00pm
Williamstown CYMS vs. Oakleigh Fearon Reserve 2:00pm
Round 11 Venue Time
Saturday, Jun 25
Marcellin vs. Oakleigh Marcellin College 2:00pm
Old Camberwell vs. Caulfield Grammarians Gordon Barnard Reserve 2:00pm
Old Ivanhoe vs. Mazenod Chelsworth Park 2:00pm
Ormond vs. Williamstown CYMS E E Gunn Reserve 2:00pm
Peninsula vs. Kew Peninsula School 2:00pm
Round 12 Venue Time
Saturday, Jul 02
Marcellin vs. Old Camberwell Marcellin College 2:00pm
Mazenod vs. Caulfield Grammarians Central Reserve 2:00pm
Oakleigh vs. Kew W.A Scammell Reserve 2:00pm
Old Ivanhoe vs. Ormond Chelsworth Park 2:00pm
Williamstown CYMS vs. Peninsula Fearon Reserve 2:00pm
Round 13 Venue Time
Saturday, Jul 16
Caulfield Grammarians vs. Ormond Glenhuntly Oval 2:00pm
Kew vs. Mazenod Victoria Park 2:00pm
Oakleigh vs. Old Camberwell W.A Scammell Reserve 2:00pm
Peninsula vs. Marcellin Peninsula School 2:00pm
Williamstown CYMS vs. Old Ivanhoe Fearon Reserve 2:00pm
Round 14 Venue Time
Saturday, Jul 23
Caulfield Grammarians vs. Kew Glenhuntly Oval 2:00pm
Old Camberwell vs. Williamstown CYMS Gordon Barnard Reserve 2:00pm
Old Ivanhoe vs. Marcellin Chelsworth Park 2:00pm
Ormond vs. Mazenod E E Gunn Reserve 2:00pm
Peninsula vs. Oakleigh Peninsula School 2:00pm
Round 15 Venue Time
Saturday, Jul 30
Kew vs. Old Camberwell Victoria Park 2:00pm
Marcellin vs. Ormond Marcellin College 2:00pm
Mazenod vs. Peninsula Central Reserve 2:00pm
Old Ivanhoe vs. Oakleigh Chelsworth Park 2:00pm
Williamstown CYMS vs. Caulfield Grammarians Fearon Reserve 2:00pm
Round 16 Venue Time
Saturday, Aug 13
Caulfield Grammarians vs. Peninsula Glenhuntly Oval 2:00pm
Kew vs. Ormond Victoria Park 2:00pm
Marcellin vs. Williamstown CYMS Marcellin College 2:00pm
Oakleigh vs. Mazenod W.A Scammell Reserve 2:00pm
Old Camberwell vs. Old Ivanhoe Gordon Barnard Reserve 2:00pm
Round 17 Venue Time
Saturday, Aug 20
Caulfield Grammarians vs. Old Ivanhoe Glenhuntly Oval 2:00pm
Marcellin vs. Mazenod Marcellin College 2:00pm
Ormond vs. Oakleigh E E Gunn Reserve 2:00pm
Peninsula vs. Old Camberwell Peninsula School 2:00pm
Williamstown CYMS vs. Kew Fearon Reserve 2:00pm
Round 18 Venue Time
Saturday, Aug 27
Marcellin vs. Kew Marcellin College 2:00pm
Mazenod vs. Williamstown CYMS Central Reserve 2:00pm
Oakleigh vs. Caulfield Grammarians W.A Scammell Reserve 2:00pm
Old Camberwell vs. Ormond Gordon Barnard Reserve 2:00pm
Old Ivanhoe vs. Peninsula Chelsworth Park 2:00pm

*Time and venue yet to be confirmed