2018 Division 3 fixture

Posted on - Latest News, Division 3, Featured
Round 1 Venue Time
Saturday, Apr 07
Aquinas vs. Albert Park Aquinas College 2:00pm
Canterbury vs. Swinburne University Canterbury Sportsground 2:00pm
Glen Eira vs. La Trobe University Packer Reserve 2:00pm
Hawthorn vs. Westbourne Grammarians Rathmines Road Reserve 2:00pm
Richmond Central vs. Manningham Cobras Kevin Bartlett Reserve 2:00pm
Round 2 Venue Time
Saturday, Apr 14
Canterbury vs. Hawthorn Canterbury Sportsground 2:00pm
Glen Eira vs. Albert Park Packer Reserve 2:00pm
Manningham Cobras vs. La Trobe University Koonung Reserve 2:00pm
Richmond Central vs. Westbourne Grammarians Kevin Bartlett Reserve 2:00pm
Swinburne University vs. Aquinas St James Park 2:00pm
Round 3 (Anzac Appeal Round) Venue Time
Saturday, Apr 21
Albert Park vs. Canterbury Oval 20 Beaurepaire Pavilion 2:00pm
Aquinas vs. Richmond Central Aquinas College 2:00pm
Hawthorn vs. Glen Eira Rathmines Road Reserve 2:00pm
La Trobe University vs. Westbourne Grammarians Latrobe University 2:00pm
Swinburne University vs. Manningham Cobras St James Park 2:00pm
Round 4 Venue Time
Saturday, Apr 28
Canterbury vs. La Trobe University Canterbury Sportsground 2:00pm
Glen Eira vs. Westbourne Grammarians Packer Reserve 2:00pm
Hawthorn vs. Albert Park Rathmines Road Reserve 2:00pm
Aquinas vs Manningham Cobras Aquinas College 2:00pm
Richmond Central vs. Swinburne University Kevin Bartlett Reserve 2:00pm
Round 5 Venue Time
Saturday, May 05
Aquinas vs. Hawthorn Aquinas College 2:00pm
La Trobe University vs. Richmond Central Latrobe University 2:00pm
Manningham Cobras vs. Canterbury Koonung Reserve 2:00pm
Swinburne University vs. Glen Eira St James Park 2:00pm
Westbourne Grammarians vs. Albert Park Westbourne Grammar School Ground 2:00pm
Round 6 Venue Time
Saturday, May 12
Albert Park vs. La Trobe University Oval 20 Beaurepaire Pavilion 2:00pm
Canterbury vs. Aquinas Canterbury Sportsground 2:00pm
Glen Eira vs. Manningham Cobras Packer Reserve 2:00pm
Hawthorn vs. Richmond Central Rathmines Road Reserve 2:00pm
Westbourne Grammarians vs. Swinburne University Westbourne Grammar School Ground 2:00pm
Round 7 Venue Time
Saturday, May 19
Aquinas vs. Glen Eira Aquinas College 2:00pm
La Trobe University vs. Hawthorn Latrobe University 2:00pm
Manningham Cobras vs. Westbourne Grammarians Koonung Reserve 2:00pm
Richmond Central vs. Canterbury Kevin Bartlett Reserve 2:00pm
Swinburne University vs. Albert Park St James Park 2:00pm
Round 8 Venue Time
Saturday, May 26
Albert Park vs. Richmond Central Oval 20 Beaurepaire Pavilion 2:00pm
Glen Eira vs. Canterbury Packer Reserve 2:00pm
Hawthorn vs. Manningham Cobras Rathmines Road Reserve 2:00pm
La Trobe University vs. Swinburne University Latrobe University 2:00pm
Westbourne Grammarians vs. Aquinas Westbourne Grammar School Ground 2:00pm
Round 9 Venue Time
Saturday, Jun 02
Aquinas vs. La Trobe University Aquinas College 2:00pm
Canterbury vs. Westbourne Grammarians Canterbury Sportsground 2:00pm
Manningham Cobras vs. Albert Park Koonung Reserve 2:00pm
Richmond Central vs. Glen Eira Kevin Bartlett Reserve 2:00pm
Swinburne University vs. Hawthorn St James Park 2:00pm
Round 10 (Sockit to MND Round) Venue Time
Saturday, Jun 16
Albert Park vs. Aquinas Oval 20 Beaurepaire Pavilion 2:00pm
Glen Eira vs. Swinburne University Packer Reserve 2:00pm
Hawthorn vs. Canterbury Rathmines Road Reserve 2:00pm
La Trobe University vs. Manningham Cobras Latrobe University 2:00pm
Westbourne Grammarians vs. Richmond Central Westbourne Grammar School Ground 2:00pm
Round 11 Venue Time
Saturday, Jun 23
Aquinas vs. Canterbury Aquinas College 2:00pm
La Trobe University vs. Albert Park Latrobe University 2:00pm
Manningham Cobras vs. Glen Eira Koonung Reserve 2:00pm
Richmond Central vs. Hawthorn Kevin Bartlett Reserve 2:00pm
Swinburne University vs. Westbourne Grammarians St James Park 2:00pm
Round 12 Venue Time
Saturday, Jun 30
Albert Park vs. Hawthorn Oval 20 Beaurepaire Pavilion 2:00pm
Canterbury vs. Manningham Cobras Canterbury Sportsground 2:00pm
Glen Eira vs. Aquinas Packer Reserve 2:00pm
Swinburne University vs. Richmond Central St James Park 2:00pm
Westbourne Grammarians vs. La Trobe University Westbourne Grammar School Ground 2:00pm
Round 13 Venue Time
Saturday, Jul 14
Hawthorn vs. Aquinas Rathmines Road Reserve 2:00pm
La Trobe University vs. Canterbury Latrobe University 2:00pm
Manningham Cobras vs. Swinburne University Koonung Reserve 2:00pm
Richmond Central vs. Albert Park Kevin Bartlett Reserve 2:00pm
Westbourne Grammarians vs. Glen Eira Westbourne Grammar School Ground 2:00pm
Round 14 Venue Time
Saturday, Jul 21
Albert Park vs. Manningham Cobras Oval 20 Beaurepaire Pavilion 2:00pm
Aquinas vs. Westbourne Grammarians Aquinas College 2:00pm
Canterbury vs. Richmond Central Canterbury Sportsground 2:00pm
Glen Eira vs. Hawthorn Packer Reserve 2:00pm
Swinburne University vs. La Trobe University St James Park 2:00pm
Round 15 Venue Time
Saturday, Jul 28
Albert Park vs. Swinburne University Oval 20 Beaurepaire Pavilion 2:00pm
La Trobe University vs. Glen Eira Latrobe University 2:00pm
Manningham Cobras vs. Hawthorn Koonung Reserve 2:00pm
Richmond Central vs. Aquinas Kevin Bartlett Reserve 2:00pm
Westbourne Grammarians vs. Canterbury Westbourne Grammar School Ground 2:00pm
Round 16 Venue Time
Saturday, Aug 04
Aquinas vs. Swinburne University Aquinas College 2:00pm
Canterbury vs. Albert Park Canterbury Sportsground 2:00pm
Glen Eira vs. Richmond Central Packer Reserve 2:00pm
Hawthorn vs. La Trobe University Rathmines Road Reserve 2:00pm
Westbourne Grammarians vs. Manningham Cobras Westbourne Grammar School Ground 2:00pm
Round 17 Venue Time
Saturday, Aug 11
Albert Park vs. Glen Eira Oval 20 Beaurepaire Pavilion 2:00pm
La Trobe University vs. Aquinas Latrobe University 2:00pm
Manningham Cobras vs. Richmond Central Koonung Reserve 2:00pm
Swinburne University vs. Canterbury St James Park 2:00pm
Westbourne Grammarians vs. Hawthorn Westbourne Grammar School Ground 2:00pm
Round 18 Venue Time
Saturday, Aug 18
Albert Park vs. Westbourne Grammarians Oval 20 Beaurepaire Pavilion 2:00pm
Manningham Cobras vs. Aquinas Koonung Reserve 2:00pm
Canterbury vs. Glen Eira Canterbury Sportsground 2:00pm
Hawthorn vs. Swinburne University Rathmines Road Reserve 2:00pm
Richmond Central vs. La Trobe University Kevin Bartlett Reserve 2:00pm