VAFA Wilson Women’s Division 3 fixture released

Posted on - Women's, DIV 3, Latest News, Featured
Round 1 Venue Time
Saturday, Apr 06
Emmaus St Leos vs. Preston Bullants Bennettswood Reserve 9:20am
Hampton Rovers vs. UHSVU Castlefield Reserve 10:30am
Oakleigh vs. Bulleen Templestowe W.A. Scammell Reserve 9:20am
Prahran Assumption vs. Swinburne University Basil Reserve 9:20am
Round 2 Venue Time
Saturday, Apr 13
Bulleen Templestowe vs. Emmaus St Leos Ted Ajani Reserve 11:40am
Preston Bullants vs. Prahran Assumption Ruthven Reserve 4:45pm
Swinburne University vs. Hampton Rovers St James Park 9:20am
UHSVU vs. Oakleigh Brens Oval 9:20am
Round 3 Venue Time
Saturday, Apr 27
Emmaus St Leos vs. Swinburne University Bennettswood Reserve 9:20am
Hampton Rovers vs. Bulleen Templestowe Castlefield Reserve 10:30am
Prahran Assumption vs. UHSVU Basil Reserve 9:20am
Preston Bullants vs. Oakleigh Ruthven Reserve 4:45pm
Round 4 Venue Time
Saturday, May 04
Bulleen Templestowe vs. Prahran Assumption Ted Ajani Reserve 11:40am
Hampton Rovers vs. Preston Bullants Castlefield Reserve 10:30am
Oakleigh vs. Swinburne University W.A. Scammell Reserve 9:20am
UHSVU vs. Emmaus St Leos Brens Oval 11:40am
Round 5 Venue Time
Saturday, May 11
Emmaus St Leos vs. Oakleigh Bennettswood Reserve 9:20am
Prahran Assumption vs. Hampton Rovers Basil Reserve 9:20am
Preston Bullants vs. UHSVU Ruthven Reserve 4:45pm
Swinburne University vs. Bulleen Templestowe St James Park 9:20am
Round 6 Venue Time
Saturday, May 18
Bulleen Templestowe vs. Preston Bullants Ted Ajani Reserve 11:40am
Emmaus St Leos vs. Hampton Rovers Bennettswood Reserve 9:20am
Oakleigh vs. Prahran Assumption W.A. Scammell Reserve 9:20am
UHSVU vs. Swinburne University Brens Oval 9:20am
Round 7 Venue Time
Saturday, May 25
Bulleen Templestowe vs. UHSVU Ted Ajani Reserve 11:40am
Hampton Rovers vs. Oakleigh Castlefield Reserve 10:30am
Prahran Assumption vs. Emmaus St Leos Basil Reserve 9:20am
Swinburne University vs. Preston Bullants St James Park 9:20am
Round 8 Venue Time
Saturday, Jun 01
Emmaus St Leos vs. Bulleen Templestowe Bennettswood Reserve 9:20am
Oakleigh vs. UHSVU W.A. Scammell Reserve 9:20am
Preston Bullants vs. Hampton Rovers Ruthven Reserve 4:45pm
Swinburne University vs. Prahran Assumption St James Park 9:20am
Round 9 Venue Time
Saturday, Jun 15
Bulleen Templestowe vs. Swinburne University Ted Ajani Reserve 11:40am
Oakleigh vs. Emmaus St Leos W.A. Scammell Reserve 9:20am
Prahran Assumption vs. Preston Bullants Basil Reserve 9:20am
UHSVU vs. Hampton Rovers Brens Oval 9:20am
Round 10 Venue Time
Saturday, Jun 22
Emmaus St Leos vs. UHSVU Bennettswood Reserve 9:20am
Hampton Rovers vs. Prahran Assumption Castlefield Reserve 10:30am
Preston Bullants vs. Bulleen Templestowe Ruthven Reserve 4:45pm
Swinburne University vs. Oakleigh St James Park 9:20am
Round 11 Venue Time
Saturday, Jun 29
Bulleen Templestowe vs. Hampton Rovers Ted Ajani Reserve 9:20am
Prahran Assumption vs. Oakleigh Basil Reserve 9:20am
Swinburne University vs. Emmaus St Leos St James Park 9:20am
UHSVU vs. Preston Bullants Brens Oval 9:20am
Round 12 Venue Time
Saturday, Jul 13
Emmaus St Leos vs. Prahran Assumption Bennettswood Reserve 9:20am
Hampton Rovers vs. Swinburne University Castlefield Reserve 10:30am
Oakleigh vs. Preston Bullants W.A. Scammell Reserve 9:20am
UHSVU vs. Bulleen Templestowe Brens Oval 11:40am
Round 13 Venue Time
Saturday, Jul 20
Oakleigh vs. Hampton Rovers W.A. Scammell Reserve 9:20am
Prahran Assumption vs. Bulleen Templestowe Basil Reserve 9:20am
Preston Bullants vs. Emmaus St Leos Ruthven Reserve 4:45pm
Swinburne University vs. UHSVU St James Park 9:20am
Round 14 Venue Time
Saturday, Jul 27
Bulleen Templestowe vs. Oakleigh Ted Ajani Reserve 11:40am
Hampton Rovers vs. Emmaus St Leos Castlefield Reserve 10:30am
Preston Bullants vs. Swinburne University Ruthven Reserve 4:45pm
UHSVU vs. Prahran Assumption Brens Oval 9:20am