2017 Division 3 fixture

Posted on - Latest News, Division 3, Featured
Round 1 Venue Time
Saturday, Apr 08
Albert Park vs. Swinburne University Sportscover Arena 2:00pm
La Trobe University vs. South Melbourne Latrobe University 2:00pm
Point Cook vs. UHS-VU Saltwater Reserve 2:00pm
Power House vs. Westbourne Grammarians Ross Gregory Oval 2:00pm
Richmond Central vs. Canterbury Kevin Bartlett Reserve 2:00pm
Round 2 Venue Time
Saturday, Apr 22
Canterbury vs. South Melbourne Canterbury Sportsground 2:00pm
Point Cook vs. Westbourne Grammarians Saltwater Reserve 2:00pm
Power House vs. Albert Park Ross Gregory Oval 2:00pm
Swinburne University vs. Richmond Central St James Park 2:00pm
UHS-VU vs. La Trobe University Brens Oval 2:00pm
Round 3 Venue Time
Saturday, Apr 29
Canterbury vs. Power House Canterbury Sportsground 2:00pm
Richmond Central vs. Point Cook Kevin Bartlett Reserve 2:00pm
South Melbourne vs. Albert Park Lindsay Hassett Oval 2:00pm
Swinburne University vs. UHS-VU St James Park 2:00pm
Westbourne Grammarians vs. La Trobe University Westbourne Grammarians School Ground 2:00pm
Round 4 Venue Time
Saturday, May 06
Albert Park vs. Canterbury Sportscover Arena 2:00pm
La Trobe University vs. Swinburne University Latrobe University 2:00pm
Power House vs. Point Cook Ross Gregory Oval 2:00pm
UHS-VU vs. Richmond Central Brens Oval 2:00pm
Westbourne Grammarians vs. South Melbourne Westbourne Grammarians School Ground 2:00pm
Round 5 Venue Time
Saturday, May 13
Albert Park vs. Richmond Central Oval 20 Beaurepaire Pavilion 2:00pm
Canterbury vs. Westbourne Grammarians Canterbury Sportsground 2:00pm
La Trobe University vs. Power House Latrobe University 2:00pm
Point Cook vs. Swinburne University Saltwater Reserve 2:00pm
South Melbourne vs. UHS-VU Lindsay Hassett Oval 2:00pm
Round 6 Venue Time
Saturday, May 20
Point Cook vs. La Trobe University Saltwater Reserve 2:00pm
Richmond Central vs. Westbourne Grammarians Kevin Bartlett Reserve 2:00pm
South Melbourne vs. Power House Lindsay Hassett Oval 2:00pm
Swinburne University vs. Canterbury St James Park 2:00pm
UHS-VU vs. Albert Park Brens Oval 2:00pm
Round 7 Venue Time
Saturday, May 27
Canterbury vs. Point Cook Canterbury Sportsground 2:00pm
La Trobe University vs. Richmond Central Latrobe University 2:00pm
Power House vs. UHS-VU Ross Gregory Oval 2:00pm
Swinburne University vs. South Melbourne St James Park 2:00pm
Westbourne Grammarians vs. Albert Park Westbourne Grammarians School Ground 2:00pm
Round 8 Venue Time
Saturday, Jun 03
Albert Park vs. La Trobe University Oval 20 Beaurepaire Pavilion 2:00pm
Canterbury vs. UHS-VU Canterbury Sportsground 2:00pm
Point Cook vs. South Melbourne Saltwater Reserve 2:00pm
Richmond Central vs. Power House Kevin Bartlett Reserve 2:00pm
Westbourne Grammarians vs. Swinburne University Westbourne Grammarians School Ground 2:00pm
Round 9 Venue Time
Saturday, Jun 17
La Trobe University vs. Canterbury Latrobe University 2:00pm
Point Cook vs. Albert Park Saltwater Reserve 2:00pm
South Melbourne vs. Richmond Central Lindsay Hassett Oval 2:00pm
Swinburne University vs. Power House St James Park 2:00pm
UHS-VU vs. Westbourne Grammarians Brens Oval 2:00pm
Round 10 Venue Time
Saturday, Jun 24
Albert Park vs. South Melbourne Oval 20 Beaurepaire Pavilion 2:00pm
Power House vs. Canterbury Ross Gregory Oval 2:00pm
Richmond Central vs. UHS-VU Kevin Bartlett Reserve 2:00pm
Swinburne University vs. La Trobe University St James Park 2:00pm
Westbourne Grammarians vs. Point Cook Westbourne Grammarians School Ground 2:00pm
Round 11 Venue Time
Saturday, Jul 01
Canterbury vs. Albert Park Canterbury Sportsground 2:00pm
Power House vs. La Trobe University Ross Gregory Oval 2:00pm
Richmond Central vs. Swinburne University Kevin Bartlett Reserve 2:00pm
South Melbourne vs. Westbourne Grammarians Lindsay Hassett Oval 2:00pm
UHS-VU vs. Point Cook Brens Oval 2:00pm
Round 12 Venue Time
Saturday, Jul 15
Albert Park vs. Power House Oval 20 Beaurepaire Pavilion 2:00pm
La Trobe University vs. Westbourne Grammarians Latrobe University 2:00pm
Point Cook vs. Richmond Central Saltwater Reserve 2:00pm
South Melbourne vs. Canterbury Lindsay Hassett Oval 2:00pm
UHS-VU vs. Swinburne University Brens Oval 2:00pm
Round 13 Venue Time
Saturday, Jul 22
Albert Park vs. UHS-VU Oval 20 Beaurepaire Pavilion 2:00pm
Power House vs. South Melbourne Ross Gregory Oval 2:00pm
Richmond Central vs. La Trobe University Kevin Bartlett Reserve 2:00pm
Swinburne University vs. Point Cook St James Park 2:00pm
Westbourne Grammarians vs. Canterbury Westbourne Grammarians School Ground 2:00pm
Round 14 Venue Time
Saturday, Jul 29
Canterbury vs. Swinburne University Canterbury Sportsground 2:00pm
La Trobe University vs. Albert Park Latrobe University 2:00pm
Point Cook vs. Power House Saltwater Reserve 2:00pm
UHS-VU vs. South Melbourne Brens Oval 2:00pm
Westbourne Grammarians vs. Richmond Central Westbourne Grammarians School Ground 2:00pm
Round 15 Venue Time
Saturday, Aug 05
Canterbury vs. La Trobe University Canterbury Sportsground 2:00pm
Richmond Central vs. Albert Park Kevin Bartlett Reserve 2:00pm
South Melbourne vs. Point Cook Lindsay Hassett Oval 2:00pm
Swinburne University vs. Westbourne Grammarians St James Park 2:00pm
UHS-VU vs. Power House Brens Oval 2:00pm
Round 16 Venue Time
Saturday, Aug 12
Albert Park vs. Westbourne Grammarians Oval 20 Beaurepaire Pavilion 2:00pm
La Trobe University vs. UHS-VU Latrobe University 2:00pm
Point Cook vs. Canterbury Saltwater Reserve 2:00pm
Power House vs. Richmond Central Ross Gregory Oval 2:00pm
South Melbourne vs. Swinburne University Lindsay Hassett Oval 2:00pm
Round 17 Venue Time
Saturday, Aug 19
La Trobe University vs. Point Cook Latrobe University 2:00pm
Richmond Central vs. South Melbourne Kevin Bartlett Reserve 2:00pm
Swinburne University vs. Albert Park St James Park 2:00pm
UHS-VU vs. Canterbury Brens Oval 2:00pm
Westbourne Grammarians vs. Power House Westbourne Grammarians School Ground 2:00pm
Round 18 Venue Time
Saturday, Aug 26
Albert Park vs. Point Cook Oval 20 Beaurepaire Pavilion 2:00pm
Canterbury vs. Richmond Central Canterbury Sportsground 2:00pm
Power House vs. Swinburne University Ross Gregory Oval 2:00pm
South Melbourne vs. La Trobe University Lindsay Hassett Oval 2:00pm
Westbourne Grammarians vs. UHS-VU Westbourne Grammarians School Ground 2:00pm